Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž Kolo ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
St 30.11.2022 16:00 ZC LMŽ A 15 Z6058 PSG Berani Zlín SK Prostějov 1913 7:4
St 30.11.2022 16:45 OL S9T 4 9100 HC Olomouc HC Frýdek-Místek 11:2
St 30.11.2022 17:00 KS LSŽ B 12 K7059 HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří HC Rebel Město Nejdek 20:0
St 30.11.2022 17:30 TR CHA 25 1174 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:4
St 30.11.2022 17:30 PO CHA 25 1175 HC RT Torax Poruba 2011 DRACI PARS ŠUMPERK 4:3p
St 30.11.2022 17:30 OP 2L 20 2369 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:3sn
St 30.11.2022 17:30 NO KLM KVS 16 J0076 Náměšť nad Oslavou SK Telč 7:4
St 30.11.2022 17:30 OR RLJ 18. B1111 MSK Orlová HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 2:10
St 30.11.2022 17:45 NP RLD 2 L3076 BK Nová Paka TJ HC Jablonec n/N. B 7:3
St 30.11.2022 18:00 FM CHA 25 1169 HC Frýdek-Místek PSG Berani Zlín 2:1
St 30.11.2022 18:00 CR CHA 25 1170 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE B HC Dukla Jihlava 2:4
St 30.11.2022 18:00 E CHA 25 1171 HC Slavia Praha Valašský hokejový klub 4:5
St 30.11.2022 18:00 KO CHA 25 1172 SC Kolín HC Baník Sokolov 4:0
St 30.11.2022 18:00 PR CHA 25 1173 HC ZUBR Přerov LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 0:3
St 30.11.2022 18:00 L 2L 21 2161 HC Letci Letňany HC Benátky n.J. 1:2sn
St 30.11.2022 18:00 DC 2L 21 2162 HC Děčín TJ HC Řisuty 5:3
St 30.11.2022 18:00 JC 2L 21 2163 TJ HC Jablonec n/N. HOKEJ ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM s.r.o. 2:9
St 30.11.2022 18:00 VR 2L 21 2164 HC Stadion Vrchlabí HC Wikov Hronov 6:5
St 30.11.2022 18:00 TA 2L 21 2165 HC Tábor IHC Králové Písek 8:1
St 30.11.2022 18:00 KT 2L 21 2166 HC Klatovy MOSTEČTÍ LVI 1:3
St 30.11.2022 18:00 CH 2L 21 2167 HC Stadion Cheb Piráti Chomutov 2:9
St 30.11.2022 18:00 K 2L 21 2168 HC Kobra Praha HC Příbram 1:6
St 30.11.2022 18:00 VA 2L 20 2368 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Nový Jičín 4:3
St 30.11.2022 18:00 ZN 2L 20 2370 Aptec Orli Znojmo SHKM Hodonín 4:2
St 30.11.2022 18:00 VY 2L 20 2371 HC Vyškov BK Havlíčkův Brod 4:3
St 30.11.2022 18:00 VE 2L 20 2372 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 2:4
St 30.11.2022 18:00 VB KLM KVS 16 J0078 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 4:2
St 30.11.2022 18:00 BY KLM KVS 16 J0079 HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. HC Světlá n. Sáz. 4:14
St 30.11.2022 18:00 NV KLM HPK 4 H0069 Stadion Nový Bydžov BK Nová Paka 6:4
St 30.11.2022 18:00 NA KLM HPK 4 H0125 HC Náchod HC Trutnov 2:4
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/2948