Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž Kolo ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Čt 14.10.2021 15:00 KL ELD 9 5044 Rytíři Kladno HC Plzeň 1929 2:4
Čt 14.10.2021 15:45 RA S5T STK 5 S5225 HC Rakovník HC Spartak Žebrák 7:14
Čt 14.10.2021 16:00 K ELD 9 5141 HC Kobra Praha HC Dukla Jihlava 1:15
Čt 14.10.2021 16:00 OV ELD 9 5245 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC RT Torax Poruba 3:1
Čt 14.10.2021 16:00 LS ELD 9 5042 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Energie K.Vary 5:3
Čt 14.10.2021 16:30 VE LD 6 J3308 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 10:1
Čt 14.10.2021 16:45 H ELD 9 5045 HC Hvězda Praha HC Litvínov 3:2p
Čt 14.10.2021 17:00 UO RLJ 1. Z1703 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav 2:3sn
Čt 14.10.2021 17:00 HA ELD 9 5244 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Oceláři Třinec 1:7
Čt 14.10.2021 17:15 HK ELD 9 5143 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Tábor 4:3
Čt 14.10.2021 17:30 KV ELH 14 95 HC Energie K.Vary HC Plzeň 1929 3:0
O2 TV SPORT
Čt 14.10.2021 17:45 CB ELD 9 5145 HC Motor České Budějovice BK Havlíčkův Brod 3:2
Čt 14.10.2021 18:00 E ELD 9 5142 HC Slavia Praha HC Sparta Praha 4:5
Čt 14.10.2021 18:00 PA ELD 9 5144 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO 11:1
Čt 14.10.2021 18:00 CV ELH 14 94 Rytíři Kladno HC KOMETA BRNO 5:6p
Čt 14.10.2021 18:00 OL ELD 9 5241 HC Olomouc HC KOMETA BRNO 4:5p
Čt 14.10.2021 18:00 PR ELD 9 5242 HC ZUBR Přerov Valašský hokejový klub 7:3
Čt 14.10.2021 18:30 KL ELD 9 5041 Prac. zálohy Kladno BK Mladá Boleslav 1:9
Čt 14.10.2021 18:30 CV ELD 9 5043 Piráti Chomutov HC Meteor Třemošná 8:2
Čt 14.10.2021 19:00 R PRIP JM BX103 Tým neznámý Tým neznámý Připraveno
Čt 14.10.2021 19:15 SU ELD 9 5243 HK MD Šumperk PSG Berani Zlín 2:4
Čt 14.10.2021 19:30 RO KSM PLK 3 P0109 HC Rokycany z.s. TJ Baník Líně 5:4
Čt 14.10.2021 20:00 PL KSM PLK 3 P0211 HC Radobyčice HC Omega Trans Plzeň o.s. 6:8
15.10.2021 14:00 RZ LMŽ D 9 M6045 HC Černí vlci B HC Olomouc 8:5
15.10.2021 15:00 ZP ELJ 10 3095 PSG Berani Zlín HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 3:5
15.10.2021 16:00 DO RLJ 4. C1158 HC Domažlice HC Klatovy 4:7
15.10.2021 16:00 R ELJ 10 3096 HC KOMETA BRNO HC Olomouc 6:5sn
15.10.2021 16:00 PR LMŽ C 8 B7040 HC ZUBR Přerov HCM Warriors Brno 5:6
15.10.2021 16:00 KE LD 9 M3506 HC Černí vlci HC Brumov-Bylnice 6:3
15.10.2021 16:15 CB LSŽ B 2 C8106 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 7:9
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/3637