Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Út 17.11.2020 09:00 CB LSŽ B P8107 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Milevsko 2010 Zápas zrušen
Út 17.11.2020 09:00 S LSŽ B S8042 HC Sparta Praha HC Příbram B Zápas zrušen
Út 17.11.2020 14:20 TW ELH 90 HC Oceláři Třinec MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 6:3
ČT SPORT
Út 17.11.2020 15:30 LI ELH 88 HC Litvínov PSG Berani Zlín 1:0
Út 17.11.2020 16:00 HK ELH 85 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Energie K.Vary 0:4
Út 17.11.2020 16:00 MB ELH 89 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Sparta Praha 2:3p
Út 17.11.2020 16:00 LB ELH 91 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 0:3
Út 17.11.2020 17:00 PA ELH 86 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC KOMETA BRNO 2:1
ČT SPORT
Út 17.11.2020 17:00 OL ELH 87 HC Olomouc HC Plzeň 1929 1:2p
St 18.11.2020 18:00 NM KLM KHK H0041 Sp.Nové Město n.Met. HC Wikov Hronov Zápas zrušen
Čt 19.11.2020 18:00 PA ELH 128 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Mountfield HK, a.s. 2:5
O2 TV SPORT
20.11.2020 17:00 TW ELH 133 HC Oceláři Třinec HC Plzeň 1929 3:1
20.11.2020 17:30 KV ELH 127 HC Energie K.Vary HC KOMETA BRNO 4:2
20.11.2020 17:30 ZC ELH 131 PSG Berani Zlín BK Mladá Boleslav 3:7
20.11.2020 17:30 VI ELH 132 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 0:7
20.11.2020 18:00 LB ELH 21 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Litvínov 1:2sn
20.11.2020 18:00 OL ELH 48 HC Olomouc HC Sparta Praha 4:1
O2 TV SPORT
20.11.2020 19:00 VL KLM JČK C0071 Loko. Veselí n.Luž. Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec Zápas zrušen
So 21.11.2020 09:00 PB KSM SCK S0586 HC Příbram C Tatran Sedlčany Zápas zrušen
So 21.11.2020 09:00 JH KLM JČK C0078 Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec Zápas zrušen
So 21.11.2020 09:00 RL LSŽ B U8075 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Děčín Zápas zrušen
So 21.11.2020 09:00 MI LSŽ B P8117 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Plzeň 1929 Zápas zrušen
So 21.11.2020 09:00 JH S5T JČK C5043 Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec Zápas zrušen
SoČt 21.11.2020 - 31.12.2020 09:00 - 18:00 UN ULLH UL0005 HC Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci UK HOCKEY PRAGUE Nový
SoČt 21.11.2020 - 31.12.2020 09:00 - 18:00 KU ULLH UL0008 VUT Cavaliers Brno AKADEMICI PLZEŇ Nový
SoČt 21.11.2020 - 31.12.2020 09:00 - 18:00 M ULLH UL0011 HC Masaryk University Riders Univerzita Pardubice Nový
SoČt 21.11.2020 - 31.12.2020 09:00 - 18:00 CP ULLH UL0012 BLACK DOGS BUDWEIS Engineers Prague Nový
SoČt 21.11.2020 - 31.12.2020 09:00 - 18:00 PK ULLH UL0013 AKADEMICI PLZEŇ HC NORTH WINGS Ústí nad Labem Nový
SoČt 21.11.2020 - 31.12.2020 09:00 - 18:00 PS ULLH UL0014 UK HOCKEY PRAGUE VUT Cavaliers Brno Nový
SoČt 21.11.2020 - 31.12.2020 09:00 - 18:00 UN ULLH UL0015 HC Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci BO OSTRAVA Vítkovice Steel Nový
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/288