Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž Kolo ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
So 17.02.2024 08:00 RL S3T USK 10 U3145 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Stadion Litoměřice B Zápas zrušen
So 17.02.2024 08:00 RL S4T USK 10 U4178 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Děčín B Zápas zrušen
Turnaj - HC Roudnice n.L. - Roudnice nad Labem, Zimní stadion
So 17.02.2024 08:00 RL S4T USK 10 U4179 HC Děčín B HC Stadion Litoměřice B Zápas zrušen
Turnaj - HC Roudnice n.L. - Roudnice nad Labem, Zimní stadion
So 17.02.2024 08:00 RL S4T USK 10 U4180 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Stadion Litoměřice B Zápas zrušen
Turnaj - HC Roudnice n.L. - Roudnice nad Labem, Zimní stadion
So 17.02.2024 08:30 TN S2T LBK 5 LM2055 HC Turnov 1931 Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:0
Turnaj - HC Turnov 1931 - Turnov, Zimní stadion Ludvíka Koška
So 17.02.2024 08:30 TN S2T LBK 5 LM2056 HC Turnov 1931 Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:0
Turnaj - HC Turnov 1931 - Turnov, Zimní stadion Ludvíka Koška
So 17.02.2024 08:45 HU LSŽ B 15 J7086 HC Humpolec, z.s. HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 6:9
So 17.02.2024 09:00 K KSM SCK 22 S0674 HC Kobra Praha B HC Rakovník B Zápas zrušen
So 17.02.2024 09:00 BI S3T USK 10 U3153 HC Draci Bílina HC Teplice B 0:0
So 17.02.2024 09:00 BI S4T USK 10 U4190 HC Draci Bílina HC Teplice B 0:0
So 17.02.2024 09:00 HC LSŽ B 10 S7679 HC Spartak Žebrák HK Kralupy n.Vltavou 7:4
So 17.02.2024 09:00 VY LSŽ B 3 Z7309 MBK Vyškov SHKM Hodonín 7:5
SoNe 17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 09:00 - 17:00 KS LSŽ B 4 U7144 HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří Piráti Chomutov Nehraje se
So 17.02.2024 09:00 JA LSŽ B 12 H7158 HCM Jaroměř BK Mladá Boleslav 4:5
So 17.02.2024 09:00 V LSŽ B 14 S7480 HC Sparta Praha HC Com-Sys Říčany 12:0
So 17.02.2024 09:00 - 17:00 MN LSŽ B 5 Z7118 HC Tygři Moutnice HC KOMETA BRNO Nehraje se
So 17.02.2024 09:00 - 17:00 U LSŽ B 5 Z7120 HCM Warriors Brno Berani Zlín Nehraje se
So 17.02.2024 09:00 OR LSŽ B 6 T7131 MSK Orlová HK Karviná 2:4
SoNe 17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 09:00 - 19:00 DC LMŽ A 13 P6079 HC Děčín HC Buldoci Neratovice Nehraje se
So 17.02.2024 09:00 LN LMŽ A 10 K6093 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov 5:9
SoNe 17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 09:00 - 19:00 DC LMŽ B 19 U5111 HC Děčín Slovan Ústí n.Labem Nehraje se
So 17.02.2024 09:00 VR LMŽ B 20 H5136 HC Stadion Vrchlabí HCM Jaroměř 5:9
So 17.02.2024 09:00 OO LMŽ B 20 H5140 HC Opočno Sp.Nové Město n.Met. 6:6
So 17.02.2024 09:00 SK LMŽ B 26. E5126 HC Skuteč HC Spartak Polička 4:13
So 17.02.2024 09:00 PA LMŽ B 26. E5130 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Loko. Česká Třebová 7:6
So 17.02.2024 09:00 BN LMŽ B 24 S6167 HC Lev Benešov HC Junior Mělník 0:7
So 17.02.2024 09:00 BC LMŽ B 23 B5155 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Scorpions Brno 6:9
So 17.02.2024 09:00 BC LMŽ B 23 B5161 HC Boskovice HC Mystery Kuřim z.s. Zápas zrušen
SoNe 17.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 09:00 - 19:00 UB LMŽ B 21 M5143 HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HC Uničov Nehraje se
So 17.02.2024 09:00 BB LMŽ B 21 M5147 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 24:1
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/3777