Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž Kolo ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Po 26.02.2024 15:30 PA ELJ 26 3438 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE Berani Zlín 7:1
Po 26.02.2024 15:30 NJ LSŽ B 17 M7146 HK Nový Jičín HK MD Šumperk 5:2
Po 26.02.2024 16:00 SU LSŽ A 9 M8059 HK MD Šumperk HC Scorpions Brno 9:5
Po 26.02.2024 16:40 BV L9T 24 J9096 HC Lvi Fosfa Břeclav SK H.Slavia Třebíč 3:5
Po 26.02.2024 17:30 LP ELJ 26 3325 Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav 3:4sn
Po 26.02.2024 17:30 HK ELJ 26 3437 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Motor České Budějovice 4:2
Po 26.02.2024 17:30 LI ELJ 26 3440 HC Litvínov HC Olomouc 2:3sn
Po 26.02.2024 17:45 KV ELJ 26 3326 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Sparta Praha 3:2p
Po 26.02.2024 17:45 V LSŽ A 7 A8075 HC Sparta Praha Rytíři Kladno 4:2
Po 26.02.2024 17:50 BC L9T 26 M9078 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Blansko Kontumace H
Po 26.02.2024 18:00 PR ELJ 26 3439 HC ZUBR Přerov HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ 2:1
Po 26.02.2024 18:00 L 2L 4 2490 HC Letci Letňany MOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:3
Po 26.02.2024 18:00 TP LMŽ A 11 K6097 HC Teplice HC Slovan Louny 6:6
Po 26.02.2024 18:45 VA RLD 3 Z3105 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HK Kroměříž 1:6
Po 26.02.2024 19:00 PA ULLH 12 F0072 Riders Univerzita Pardubice UK HOCKEY PRAGUE 1:4
Po 26.02.2024 19:45 KT KSM PLK 12 P0070 Sokol Malá Víska HC Holýšov 5:2
Út 27.02.2024 12:00 CV LSŽ A 3 U8049 Piráti Chomutov HC Slavia Praha 3:6
Út 27.02.2024 12:30 PT LSŽ B 14 C7256 HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ HC Tábor 9:2
Út 27.02.2024 12:45 CB E9T 1. 8339 HC Motor České Budějovice Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2
Út 27.02.2024 15:00 CX LD 36 6284 Piráti Chomutov HC Kobra Praha 3:2p
Út 27.02.2024 16:00 TA ELD 12 5411 HC Tábor HC Olomouc 2:1
Út 27.02.2024 16:00 NP LSŽ B 14 L7110 HC Nová Paka, z.s. Hokejový klub Autocentrum Jičín 13:3
Út 27.02.2024 16:30 OP LSŽ A 13 T8139 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 4:7
Út 27.02.2024 16:45 KY LSŽ B 7 U7151 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Tachov 7:7
Út 27.02.2024 17:00 PO ELD 2 5367 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Dukla Jihlava 3:2
Út 27.02.2024 17:00 FR LMŽ B 26 L5129 HC Frýdlant HC Turnov 1931 2:18
Út 27.02.2024 17:30 JM ELJ 26 3328 HC Dukla Jihlava HC KOMETA BRNO 4:6
Út 27.02.2024 17:30 VI ELH 50 345 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC KOMETA BRNO 2:0
Út 27.02.2024 17:30 CB ELH 50 348 HC Motor České Budějovice HC Oceláři Třinec 5:2
Út 27.02.2024 17:30 PL ELH 50 350 HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ BK Mladá Boleslav 3:5
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/2909