Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
26.11.2021 10:00 DO KSM PLK P3026 STA MĚS
MaBla Matěj Blažek
PaRaš Pavel Raška
26.11.2021 13:30 KL ELD 5077 KLA LIT
DaLab David Labuta
JaZme Jakub Zmeškal
LuPov Lucie Povová
26.11.2021 13:45 PV LMŽ D M6064 PRO OLO
ToSvo Tomáš Svozil
MaDub Matěj Dubský
26.11.2021 14:00 PA LSŽ A H9044 PCE LIB
JaČíž Jan Čížek
MiPit Milan Pitra
MaMik Matěj Mikula
26.11.2021 14:00 R LMŽ C B7057 KOM VSE
DaHol David Holub
BrMat Bruno Matula
26.11.2021 14:00 NE LMŽ D S6609 NER KOB
JoŠka Josef Škarohlíd
DoŠna Dominik Šnajdr
26.11.2021 14:45 PK LMŽ D C6450 PIL PLZ
MiJan Miroslav Janík
FiSýk Filip Sýkora
26.11.2021 15:00 HK ELJ 3205 MHK TRI
PeÚle Petr Úlehla
ToMej Tomáš Mejzlík
JaŘez Jan Řezníček
AlRoi Aleš Roischel
26.11.2021 15:00 KE LMŽ D T6056 KOP TRI
RoŽáč Rostislav Žáček
PaŠim Patrik Šimiček
26.11.2021 15:00 H LMŽ D S6611 HVE KLA
JiVol Jiří Volkán
SaVaj Samuel Vajda
26.11.2021 15:30 PV LSŽ B M8064 PRO OLO
StCik Stanislav Cik
ToSvo Tomáš Svozil
MaDub Matěj Dubský
26.11.2021 16:00 CV ELD 5056 CHM MBL
JaČer Jan Červenka (AA00)
DoHer Dominik Herles
JaSta Jakub Stacho
26.11.2021 16:00 R LSŽ A B9057 KOM VSE
JaKar Jakub Karpíšek
RaPau Radek Paulík
KaSme Kamila Smetková
26.11.2021 16:00 NE LSŽ B S8609 NER KOB
JoŠka Josef Škarohlíd
DoŠna Dominik Šnajdr
26.11.2021 16:00 PA LMŽ C H7044 PCE LIB
JaPad Jan Padevět
JaTop Jan Topolský
26.11.2021 16:00 SO LMŽ D K6050 SOK KAD
ŠiMle Šimon Mlejnek
JaCha Jan Charvát
26.11.2021 16:15 KY ELJ 3204 KVA CEB
MaSýk Matěj Sýkora
JaHuc Jan Hucl
RuTic Rudolf Tichý
FrPěk František Pěkný (CV01)
26.11.2021 16:15 TC LMŽ D U6211 TAC MOL
MaStr Matěj Straka
ToHef Tomáš Hefler
26.11.2021 16:30 SU LMŽ C B7027 MDS KRO
MiSch Michal Schejbal (OC96)
PePře Petr Přecechtěl
26.11.2021 16:30 OS LMŽ D K6061 CER MAR
TaHan Tadeáš Hanák
JaČer Jan Červenka (KV92)
26.11.2021 16:45 KL ELJ 3208 KLA LIT
JaŠin Jakub Šindel
JaJar Jan Jaroš
JiOnd Jiří Ondráček (KD90)
MaKuč Marek Kučera
26.11.2021 16:45 PK LSŽ B C8450 PIL PLZ
OnMal Ondřej Malý
MiJan Miroslav Janík
FiSýk Filip Sýkora
26.11.2021 17:00 MB ELJ 3201 MBL VIT
LuBej Lukáš Bejček
ToBat Tomáš Battěk
JaGab Jan Gabriel
MaKet Martin Kettner
26.11.2021 17:00 PL ELJ 3203 PLZ SLZ
DaPra Daniel Pražák
RoSvo Roman Svoboda
ToPeš Tomáš Pešek
MiRub Michal Rubáš
26.11.2021 17:00 LS ELD 5079 LIB MET
MaDom Marek Domský
AdKur Adam Kurtin
JaSer Jakub Serbus
26.11.2021 17:00 H LSŽ B S8611 HVE KLA
MiKub Miroslav Kubas
RiPtá Richard Ptáček
JaPět Jan Pěta
26.11.2021 17:00 PK KSM PLK P0245 RAP SKO
MiTol Miroslav Tolar
ToHef Tomáš Hefler
MiJan Miroslav Janík
26.11.2021 17:30 LI ELH 176 LIT CEB
AnJeř Antonín Jeřábek (BM82)
ToHor Tomáš Horák (BN80)
MiZík Michal Zíka
JiGan Jiří Ganger
26.11.2021 17:30 VI ELH 177 VIT KOM
PaOba Pavel Obadal
PeSta Peter Stano
ToGer Tomáš Gerát
PeŠim Petr Šimánek
26.11.2021 17:30 KV ELH 180 KVA MBL
ToVes Tomáš Veselý (NA92)
FiVrb Filip Vrba
ToBre Tomáš Brejcha
JaVot Jan Votrubec (LT86)
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/3399