Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
Čt 22.02.2024 13:30 HB LSŽ A B8063 HBR JIH
JaDol Jan Doležal (HB77)
MaHon Marek Honza
JaŽák Jaroslav Žák
Čt 22.02.2024 14:30 JM LSŽ B J7091 JIH TRE
JaJel Jan Jeletz
ToSib Tomáš Sibera
Čt 22.02.2024 16:00 PI L9T C9074 PIS JIN
MiMit Miloš Mitáš
MaDuš Matouš Dušek
MiVel Milan Velíšek
Čt 22.02.2024 16:00 HU LSŽ B J7099 HUM TEL
JaTom Jan Tománek
MaLep Matěj Lepeška
Čt 22.02.2024 16:30 CO LMŽ B J5158 CHT VMZ
JiSou Jiří Souček
DaPet David Petržílek
Čt 22.02.2024 16:30 BA ELD 5335 CEB MHK
MaVep Martin Vepřovský
PaKol Pavel Kolář (CR93)
PaAug Patrik Augusta
Čt 22.02.2024 16:45 PR ELJ 3430 PRE CEB
MiMar Michal Maršálek
JaGry Jan Grygera
JaVaš Jan Vašíček
DoVis Dominik Viskot
Čt 22.02.2024 16:45 UL L9T U9090 UNL DEC
JiCíc Jiří Cícha
JaJan Jakub Janíček
MiJan Michal Janíček
Čt 22.02.2024 17:00 VI ELD 5336 VIT PRE
DaTom Daniel Tomeček
MiVen Michal Vengřín
KaSme Kamila Smetková
Čt 22.02.2024 17:15 ZR LSŽ B J7070 ZDR NAD
MaFik Marian Fiksa
MaKlo Martin Klouda
DaDoč Daniel Dočekal
Čt 22.02.2024 17:25 DK L9T E9098 DVK VRC
ZdRun Zdeněk Runštuk
AdHor Adam Horák
MaBed Martin Bednář
Čt 22.02.2024 17:25 HO RLD M3159 HOD WAR
RaSla Radim Slavka
JoČan Josef Čaněk
ToChr Tomáš Chramosta
Čt 22.02.2024 17:30 CB ELH 332 CEB LIT
JaHri Jan Hribik
JiOnd Jiří Ondráček (TR97)
LuKaj Lukáš Kajínek
MiZík Michal Zíka
Čt 22.02.2024 17:30 LI ELJ 3431 LIT ZLN
JaVal Jakub Valenta (PM89)
DeTur Denis Turhobr
OnMal Ondřej Malý
FiSýk Filip Sýkora
Čt 22.02.2024 17:30 TR CHA 1343 TRE KOL
FiVrb Filip Vrba
LuKvě Lukáš Květoň
DaOtá David Otáhal
RoKom Roman Komínek
Čt 22.02.2024 17:45 SS LMŽ B J5132 SVE TEL
ŠtCou Štěpán Coufal
JoKov Josef Kovář
Čt 22.02.2024 18:00 PA ELJ 3429 PCE MHK
AnVal Antonín Valda
JaZel Jakub Zeliska
GoJur Goran Jurak
ErHli Erik Hlinka
Čt 22.02.2024 18:00 OL ELJ 3432 OLO PLZ
MaRap Martin Rapák
ToŠic Tomas Šico
MaBub Marek Bubela
MaBar Matěj Bartoň
Čt 22.02.2024 18:00 KV ELJ 3318 KVA LIB
JaČer Jan Červenka (AA00)
ToHac Tomáš Hacaperka
ŠtBel Štefan Belko
JaMaň Jakub Maňák
Čt 22.02.2024 18:00 R LMŽ A J6082 KOM MHK
DaHol David Holeš (BM07)
DaZmí Daniel Zmítko
Čt 22.02.2024 18:00 KE 2L 2439 KOP NOV
VáŠut Václav Šutara
PřBar Přemysl Bartek
MiFra Michal Frais
Čt 22.02.2024 18:00 VY 2L 2443 VYS HBR
ViSch Viktor Schenel
JaKuč Jakub Kučera (ZR95)
JaŠtě Jaroslav Štěrba
Čt 22.02.2024 18:30 ZN RLD B3136 ZNO SBR
RoČec Robert Čech
MiLud Michal Ludvík
PaNov Pavel Novák (ZN85)
Čt 22.02.2024 18:45 SU LJ 4215 MDS TEC
LuBla Lukáš Blaževič
PaRyc Pavel Rychlý (BR85)
ToVoj Tomáš Vojtášek
Čt 22.02.2024 18:45 RL L9T U9060 ROU LTM
MiVyš Milan Vyštejn
LuČic Lukáš Čichovský
PaFol Pavel Folk
23.02.2024 13:00 OL ELD 5424 OLO KLA
PeBla Petr Blaha
PePře Petr Přecechtěl
ZdKap Zdeněk Kaprál
23.02.2024 13:00 TA ELD 5427 TAB LIB
MaŠpe Martin Šperl
MiŠto Milan Štofa
JaBrt Jan Brtník
23.02.2024 14:15 JM E9T 8383 JIH SLA
AdOnd Adam Ondřej
MiDan Michal Dančišin
AlMok Alice Mokrá
23.02.2024 15:00 PO ELD 5425 POR LIT
OnŠud Ondřej Šudoma
JiHor Jiří Horák
JaPel Jaroslav Peluha
23.02.2024 15:00 BV LD 6253 LVB TRE
ToŠic Tomas Šico
PaMik Pavel Mikšík
ToChr Tomáš Chramosta
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/3260