Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž Kolo ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Čt 18.02.2021 20:00 PL KSM PLK 20 P0252 Sokol Radobyčice Spartak Škoda Sedlec Připraveno
19.02.2021 16:30 O ELH 46 321 HC Sparta Praha HC Olomouc 0:3
19.02.2021 16:30 MB ELH 46 322 BK Mladá Boleslav HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 1:2
19.02.2021 17:30 LI ELH 46 316 HC Litvínov Mountfield HK, a.s. 2:3
19.02.2021 17:30 KV ELH 46 318 HC Energie K.Vary HC Škoda Plzeň 4:2
19.02.2021 17:30 CB ELH 46 320 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5
19.02.2021 18:00 PA ELH 46 317 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Oceláři Třinec 2:6
O2 TV SPORT
19.02.2021 18:00 R ELH 46 319 HC KOMETA BRNO PSG Berani Zlín 9:3
So 20.02.2021 09:00 JH KLM JČK 26 C0176 Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC Samson České Budějovice Zápas zrušen
So 20.02.2021 09:00 JH S5T JČK 19 C5109 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec Zápas zrušen
So 20.02.2021 09:00 CS S3T MSK 10 TM3145b HC Vlci Český Těšín MSK Orlová Zápas zrušen
Turnaj - HC Vlci Český Těšín - Český Těšín, Zimní stadion
So 20.02.2021 16:00 HA CHA 10 1089. HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT Torax Poruba 2011 2:1p
So 20.02.2021 16:00 UL CHA 29 1255. HOKEJ ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM s.r.o. HC Stadion Vrchlabí 3:0
So 20.02.2021 16:00 BJ CHA 29 1256. HC Benátky n.J. Rytíři Kladno 3:6
So 20.02.2021 16:30 TR CHA 7 1060. SK H.Slavia Třebíč DRACI PARS ŠUMPERK 5:1
So 20.02.2021 17:00 KA CHA 2 1014. SK Trhači Kadaň HC Slavia Praha 1:2
So 20.02.2021 17:00 SO CHA 29 1253. HC Baník Sokolov SC Kolín 4:1
So 20.02.2021 17:00 PV CHA 29 1257. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov HC ZUBR Přerov 3:5
So 20.02.2021 17:00 FM CHA 29 1258. HC Frýdek-Místek Valašský hokejový klub 3:2
So 20.02.2021 17:30 JI CHA 29 1260. HC Dukla Jihlava HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:0
NeSt 21.02.2021 - 31.03.2021 08:00 - 20:00 H ULLH 16 UL0079 Engineers Prague BO OSTRAVA Vítkovice Steel Nový
Ne 21.02.2021 15:30 ZC ELH 47 328 PSG Berani Zlín MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 2:3
Ne 21.02.2021 16:00 HK ELH 47 323 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Sparta Praha 1:4
Ne 21.02.2021 16:00 LB ELH 47 327 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Oceláři Třinec 0:4
Ne 21.02.2021 16:00 VI ELH 47 329 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Energie K.Vary 5:2
Ne 21.02.2021 16:30 PL ELH 47 324 HC Škoda Plzeň HC KOMETA BRNO 0:1
Ne 21.02.2021 17:00 PA ELH 47 326 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Litvínov 1:3
Ne 21.02.2021 18:00 OL ELH 47 325 HC Olomouc BK Mladá Boleslav 1:4
ČT SPORT
PoSt 22.02.2021 - 31.03.2021 08:00 - 20:00 UN ULLH 17 UL0084 HC Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci BLACK DOGS BUDWEIS Nový
PoSt 22.02.2021 - 31.03.2021 08:00 - 20:00 UL ULLH 17 UL0081 HC NORTH WINGS Ústí nad Labem Riders Univerzita Pardubice Nový
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/143