Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
So 14.09.2019 17:15 MT LMŽ D E6101 Slovan Morav.Třebová Hokejový klub Čáslav 20:1
So 21.09.2019 11:00 MT LMŽ D E6108 Slovan Morav.Třebová SK Žamberk 12:13
Ne 22.09.2019 11:30 PC LMŽ D E6110 HC Spartak Polička Slovan Morav.Třebová 5:11
So 28.09.2019 10:00 MT LMŽ D E6115 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Chotěboř 12:3
So 05.10.2019 17:15 SK LMŽ D E6119 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Skuteč 14:3
So 12.10.2019 17:15 MT LMŽ D E6122 Slovan Morav.Třebová Jiskra Humpolec 4:5
So 19.10.2019 12:00 SS LMŽ D E6128 HC Světlá n. Sáz. Slovan Morav.Třebová 3:6
Ne 20.10.2019 12:00 ČS LMŽ D E6129 Hokejový klub Čáslav Slovan Morav.Třebová 3:24
So 26.10.2019 14:00 CN LMŽ D E6136 SK Žamberk Slovan Morav.Třebová 9:9
So 02.11.2019 13:00 MT LMŽ D E6138 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Spartak Polička 13:1
So 09.11.2019 09:00 CO LMŽ D E6143 HC Chotěboř Slovan Morav.Třebová 2:8
So 16.11.2019 12:15 MT LMŽ D E6147 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Skuteč 12:1
So 23.11.2019 12:15 MT LMŽ D E6150 Slovan Morav.Třebová Jiskra Humpolec Připraveno
So 30.11.2019 13:00 MT LMŽ D E6156 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Světlá n. Sáz. Připraveno
So 07.12.2019 13:00 MT LMŽ D E6157 Slovan Morav.Třebová Hokejový klub Čáslav Připraveno
So 14.12.2019 13:00 MT LMŽ D E6164 Slovan Morav.Třebová SK Žamberk Připraveno
Ne 15.12.2019 09:30 PC LMŽ D E6166 HC Spartak Polička Slovan Morav.Třebová Připraveno
So 21.12.2019 13:00 MT LMŽ D E6171 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Chotěboř Připraveno
So 04.01.2020 10:00 SK LMŽ D E6175 HC Skuteč Slovan Morav.Třebová Připraveno
So 11.01.2020 13:00 HU LMŽ D E6178 Jiskra Humpolec Slovan Morav.Třebová Připraveno
Ne 12.01.2020 10:00 SS LMŽ D E6184 HC Světlá n. Sáz. Slovan Morav.Třebová Připraveno
So 18.01.2020 09:00 - 16:30 ČS LMŽ D E6185 Hokejový klub Čáslav Slovan Morav.Třebová Nový
So 25.01.2020 14:00 CN LMŽ D E6192 SK Žamberk Slovan Morav.Třebová Připraveno
So 01.02.2020 17:15 MT LMŽ D E6194 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Spartak Polička Připraveno
So 08.02.2020 09:00 CO LMŽ D E6199 HC Chotěboř Slovan Morav.Třebová Připraveno
So 29.02.2020 15:30 SK LMŽ D E6203 HC Skuteč Slovan Morav.Třebová Připraveno
So 14.03.2020 11:00 HU LMŽ D E6206 Jiskra Humpolec Slovan Morav.Třebová Připraveno
So 21.03.2020 13:00 MT LMŽ D E6212 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Světlá n. Sáz. Připraveno
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 28/28