Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
Po 17.01.2022 08:00 DC S5T USK U5095 DEC UNL
PeHru Petr Hruška (DC05)
DaŠím David Šíma
Po 17.01.2022 08:00 N S5T HMP A5031 SMI KOB
Po 17.01.2022 09:00 R LSŽ A T9119 KOM VIT
PeKno Petr Knot
MiMaš Michal Maša
BrMat Bruno Matula
Po 17.01.2022 09:00 HU LSŽ B J8140 HUM JIH
AlKoc Aleš Kocman
AdŠko Adam Škoda
Po 17.01.2022 09:00 BU LSŽ B J8141 MBU HBR
PeHel Petr Helešic
LeSvo Leoš Svoboda
Po 17.01.2022 09:00 LN LMŽ C U7175 SLO DEC
JaBen Jakub Beneš
LuZív Lukáš Zíval
Po 17.01.2022 09:00 PA LMŽ D H6184 PCE LIB
RoBor Roman Borovec
ZbLou Zbyněk Louda
Po 17.01.2022 09:00 H LMŽ D S6668 HVE SPA
Po 17.01.2022 09:00 HU LMŽ D J6140 HUM JIH
AlKoc Aleš Kocman
AdŠko Adam Škoda
Po 17.01.2022 10:00 DC LD K3643 DEC KVA
DaDyr David Dyršmíd
DoHer Dominik Herles
JaŠim Jakub Šimek
Po 17.01.2022 10:00 KA LD K4018 CHM REB
RuTic Rudolf Tichý
JaŠim Jakub Šimek
MaBlá Martin Bláha (CV00)
Po 17.01.2022 10:00 SO LSŽ B K8080 SOK KAD
ŠiMle Šimon Mlejnek
MaPas Matyáš Pastier
Po 17.01.2022 10:00 MO LMŽ C U7174 MOL KAD
MaFol Martin Foltýn
MiMaj Miroslav Majerčin
Po 17.01.2022 10:00 KA LMŽ D K6077 KAD MAR
RoMoj Roman Mojžíš
LeVlč Leoš Vlček
Po 17.01.2022 10:00 SO LMŽ D K6080 SOK KAD
ŠiMle Šimon Mlejnek
MaPas Matyáš Pastier
Po 17.01.2022 10:00 BK S5T JMK B5077 BLA KOM
JoJal Josef Jalový
FrKit František Kitner
Po 17.01.2022 12:00 MB LSŽ A H9092 MBL MHK
JaPro Jaroslav Prokop (MB70)
AlBal Aleš Balák
MaVla Marek Vlasta
Po 17.01.2022 12:00 KA LSŽ B K8077 KAD MAR
LeVlč Leoš Vlček
RoMoj Roman Mojžíš
Po 17.01.2022 13:00 TM ELD 5444 MET LIT
GaMal Gabriela Malá
MaDej Matěj Deja
MaHoš Maxmilián Hošťálek
Po 17.01.2022 16:00 TO RLJ H1681 TRE OPO
JaPet Jan Petr
JaHor Jan Horák (HK74)
MaKul Matěj Kulhánek
Po 17.01.2022 16:00 LA RLJ H1688 LAN TRE
JiVes Jiří Veselý (UO76)
KaMel Karel Melichar
PaKon Patrik Konečný
Po 17.01.2022 17:30 HA CHA 1297 HAV PRO
PřSko Přemysl Skopal
ToCab Tomáš Cabák
ToKuč Tomáš Kučera (KM88)
PaBla Pavel Blažek
Po 17.01.2022 18:00 KO CHA 1300 KOL SLA
MaSýk Matěj Sýkora
DaČáp David Čáp
PeMaš Petr Maštalíř
AlRoi Aleš Roischel
Po 17.01.2022 18:00 KA CHA 1302 TKA VRC
Po 17.01.2022 18:00 DC 2L 2061. DEC BIL
MiVyš Milan Vyštejn
AdKur Adam Kurtin
PaBen Pavel Beneš (LT91)
Po 17.01.2022 18:00 PO ULLH ULL0060 BOO HUP
VáŠut Václav Šutara
MiHra Michael Hranoš
OnVes Ondřej Veselý
Po 17.01.2022 19:15 PA ULLH ULL0056 RUP MUN
MaVep Martin Vepřovský
OnBoh Ondřej Bohuněk
KrHáj Kristýna Hájková
Po 17.01.2022 19:15 UL ULLH ULL0058 NWU AKA
AnVal Antonín Valda
JaVot Jan Votrubec (LT86)
LuPov Lucie Povová
Út 18.01.2022 00:00 PL KSM PLK P0157 HOR CHO
Út 18.01.2022 16:45 KL ELJ 3148 KLA VIT
DaJec Daniel Jechoutek
LuBej Lukáš Bejček
JiSvo Jiří Svoboda (AA82)
MaZed Martina Zedníková
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/3387