Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
St 30.11.2022 16:00 ZC LMŽ A Z6058 ZLN PRO
MiŠpa Miroslav Špaňhel
St 30.11.2022 16:45 OL S9T 9100 OLO FRM
PePře Petr Přecechtěl
MaTak Marian Takáč
ToSvo Tomáš Svozil
St 30.11.2022 17:00 KS LSŽ B K7059 TYG REB
JaBar Jan Barantál
MiDan Michal Danylec
St 30.11.2022 17:30 TR CHA 1174 TRE LTM
DaJec Daniel Jechoutek
ToCab Tomáš Cabák
JaMaň Jakub Maňák
OnVes Ondřej Veselý
St 30.11.2022 17:30 PO CHA 1175 POR SUM
DaČáp David Čáp
JaJar Jan Jaroš
VáHan Václav Hanzlík
DaOtá David Otáhal
St 30.11.2022 17:30 OP 2L 2369 OPA HAV
MaRap Martin Rapák
PaRyc Pavel Rychlý (BR85)
ToBez Tomáš Bezděk
St 30.11.2022 17:30 NO KLM KVS J0076 NAD TEL
ToSib Tomáš Sibera
LaSob Ladislav Sobotka
JaŠťá Jaromír Šťáva
St 30.11.2022 17:30 OR RLJ B1111 ORM BOB
MiNov Michal Novák (KI90)
LaOpr Ladislav Opravil (KI84)
DaMar Daniel Mareček
St 30.11.2022 17:45 NP RLD L3076 NPK JBN
PeNed Petr Nedvěd
KrPre Kryštof Prejs
JaVed Jan Vedral
St 30.11.2022 18:00 FM CHA 1169 FRM ZLN
JaKoz Jakub Koziol
JaGry Jan Grygera
ToKuč Tomáš Kučera (KM88)
JaPel Jaroslav Peluha
St 30.11.2022 18:00 CR CHA 1170 PCE JIH
RoSvo Roman Svoboda
ToVes Tomáš Veselý (NA92)
OnBoh Ondřej Bohuněk
FrŠtě František Štěpánek
St 30.11.2022 18:00 E CHA 1171 SLA VSE
LuKvě Lukáš Květoň
ToZub Tomáš Zubzanda
JaDěd Jakub Dědek
DaThu David Thuma
St 30.11.2022 18:00 KO CHA 1172 KOL SOK
LuBej Lukáš Bejček
ToMej Tomáš Mejzlík
OnKok Ondřej Kokrment
FrPěk František Pěkný (CV01)
St 30.11.2022 18:00 PR CHA 1173 PRE PRO
ToMic Tomáš Micka (PZ83)
FiVrb Filip Vrba
PaBla Pavel Blažek
JaKle Jan Kleprlík
St 30.11.2022 18:00 L 2L 2161 LET BNJ
ToBat Tomáš Battěk
OnTuh Ondřej Tuháček
JaFig Jakub Figer
St 30.11.2022 18:00 DC 2L 2162 DEC RIS
AnVal Antonín Valda
MiJan Michal Janíček
LuSýk Lukáš Sýkora
St 30.11.2022 18:00 JC 2L 2163 JBN UNL
ToHac Tomáš Hacaperka
DaHor Daniel Horažďovský
MaMot Matyáš Motl
St 30.11.2022 18:00 VR 2L 2164 VRC HRO
LiVei Libor Veinfurter
MaKet Martin Kettner
DoBro Dominik Brož
St 30.11.2022 18:00 TA 2L 2165 TAB PIS
MiJíl Michal Jílek
PaGol Patrik Goltsch
ToKuč Tomáš Kučera (PE95)
St 30.11.2022 18:00 KT 2L 2166 KLT MOL
DaKra Daniel Kraval
MiRub Michal Rubáš
MaTvr Martin Tvrdík
St 30.11.2022 18:00 CH 2L 2167 STA CHM
VáKos Václav Kosnar
PeBax Petr Baxa
FiSýk Filip Sýkora
St 30.11.2022 18:00 K 2L 2168 KOB PRI
MaŠmi Marek Šmika
JaKuč Jakub Kučera (ZR95)
JaŠtě Jaroslav Štěrba
St 30.11.2022 18:00 VA 2L 2368 BOB NOV
VáŠut Václav Šutara
MaBar Matěj Bartoň
MaTvr Martin Tvrdý
St 30.11.2022 18:00 ZN 2L 2370 ZNO HOD
IvČuň Ivan Čuňočka
RaJur Radek Jurčík
DoVis Dominik Viskot
St 30.11.2022 18:00 VY 2L 2371 VYS HBR
AlKap Alexandr Kapitanov
MaBub Marek Bubela
DoKli Dominik Klimek
St 30.11.2022 18:00 VE 2L 2372 VMZ ZDR
MiKoh Michael Kohoutek
JiRou Jiří Roupec
KaSme Kamila Smetková
St 30.11.2022 18:00 VB KLM KVS J0078 SVB LED
PeKol Petr Kolečkář
MaPeř Martin Peří
PeHel Petr Helešic
St 30.11.2022 18:00 BY KLM KVS J0079 OBP SVE
MaFik Marian Fiksa
MaKlo Martin Klouda
MiKaš Michal Kašpar
St 30.11.2022 18:00 NV KLM HPK H0069 NOB NPK
JaPec Jakub Pecha
MiHor Michael Horák
OnVod Ondřej Vodička
St 30.11.2022 18:00 NA KLM HPK H0125 NCH TRU
JaPet Jan Petr
PeKar Petr Karlík
AlRoi Aleš Roischel
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/2952