Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
So 27.11.2021 09:00 TN LMŽ D L6037 TUR LIB
DaKoň David Koňák
AlKoň Aleš Koňák
So 27.11.2021 10:15 CL LMŽ D L6039 CES FRY
DaMiz David Mizera
JoPro Josef Provazník
So 27.11.2021 10:15 JC S4T LBK LM4067 JBN FRY
So 27.11.2021 10:15 JC S4T LBK LM4068 LIB CES
So 27.11.2021 10:30 LP LMŽ D L6038 LOM JBN
MaZik Martin Zikmund
RePos René Pospíšil
So 27.11.2021 11:00 TN LSŽ B L8037 TUR LIB
DaKoň David Koňák
AlKoň Aleš Koňák
MaŠpi Martin Špinka
So 27.11.2021 11:15 LS S4T LBK LM4064 LIB TUR
MiKud Miroslav Kudrna
So 27.11.2021 11:15 JC S4T LBK LM4069 CES JBN
So 27.11.2021 11:15 JC S4T LBK LM4070 FRY LIB
So 27.11.2021 12:15 CL LSŽ B L8039 CES FRY
MiRei Michael Reichelt
JoPro Josef Provazník
DaMiz David Mizera
So 27.11.2021 12:15 LS S4T LBK LM4065 TUR LOM
MiKud Miroslav Kudrna
So 27.11.2021 12:15 JC S4T LBK LM4071 CES FRY
So 27.11.2021 12:15 JC S4T LBK LM4072 JBN LIB
So 27.11.2021 13:15 LS S4T LBK LM4066 LOM LIB
MiKud Miroslav Kudrna
So 27.11.2021 13:15 BE LD L4107 BER ZEB
PeLuk Petr Lukavský
JiMat Jiří Matějček
So 27.11.2021 17:00 FR KLM LBK L0041 FRY VAR
JiNov Jiří Novák (LI87)
PeŠtr Petr Štrébl
DaJeč David Ječný
Ne 28.11.2021 09:10 JC LSŽ B L8041 JBN TUR
MiVal Michal Vala
OnBok Ondřej Bok
Ne 28.11.2021 10:00 L RLJ L1501 LET BNJ
KrOvs Kryštof Ovsík
JaČer Jakub Černohlávek
ZbKar Zbyněk Karda
Ne 28.11.2021 10:00 KO RLJ L1503 KOL PDY
DaLab David Labuta
LuKra Lukáš Kratochvíl
ToŠub Tomáš Šubrt
Ne 28.11.2021 10:15 TN S5T LBK L5050 TUR FRY
DaNov David Novotný (SM74)
DaKoň David Koňák
Ne 28.11.2021 10:15 CL S5T LBK L5053 CES LIB
JoPro Josef Provazník
DaMiz David Mizera
Ne 28.11.2021 10:30 FR RLJ L1504 FRY VAR
KrKos Kryštof Kostka
PeBer Petr Beran (LI99)
DaJeč David Ječný
Ne 28.11.2021 11:00 LS S5T LBK L5054 LIB LOM
PeKre Petr Krejbich (LI68)
LuSvo Lucie Svobodová
Ne 28.11.2021 11:10 TN S5T LBK L5051 FRY VAR
DaNov David Novotný (SM74)
DaKoň David Koňák
Ne 28.11.2021 12:00 LS S5T LBK L5055 LOM JBN
LuSvo Lucie Svobodová
PeKre Petr Krejbich (LI68)
Ne 28.11.2021 12:05 TN S5T LBK L5052 VAR TUR
DaKoň David Koňák
DaNov David Novotný (SM74)
Ne 28.11.2021 12:30 CL RLJ L1505 CES LIB
DaMiz David Mizera
MiRei Michael Reichelt
JoPro Josef Provazník
Ne 28.11.2021 13:00 LS S5T LBK L5056 JBN LIB
LuSvo Lucie Svobodová
PeKre Petr Krejbich (LI68)
Ne 28.11.2021 17:00 JN KLM LBK L0040 STA SLL
MiKaň Michal Kaňkovský
PeKre Petr Krejbich (LI68)
LuSvo Lucie Svobodová
Út 30.11.2021 17:30 CE LD L4108 CER PRI
PeLuk Petr Lukavský
PaKar Pavel Karda
JiMat Jiří Matějček
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/154