Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
So 22.02.2020 08:00 VL S23 JČK CM3122 LIN SOB
So 22.02.2020 08:00 JH S23 JČK CM3131 PIS CEB
RaKyn Radim Kynčl
HyHav Hynek Havelka
So 22.02.2020 09:45 JH S23 JČK CM3130 JIN PIS
RaKyn Radim Kynčl
HyHav Hynek Havelka
So 22.02.2020 10:00 SB S4T JČK CM4106 SOB LVI
VoPán Vojtěch Pánek
VoSla Vojtěch Slabý
So 22.02.2020 10:15 MI S4T JČK CM4104 MIL CEB
DaKot Daniel Kothera
PaJíš Pavel Jíška
So 22.02.2020 11:00 VL S23 JČK CM3123 VES SOB
So 22.02.2020 11:00 RO LD 4349 ROK STR
ToHac Tomáš Hacaperka
CeAnt Cedrik Antony
PaBub Patrik Bubla
So 22.02.2020 11:15 SB S5T JČK C5106 SOB LVI
AdČíž Adam Čížek
ErHim Erik Himpan
So 22.02.2020 11:30 MI S5T JČK C5104 MIL CEB
DaKot Daniel Kothera
PaJíš Pavel Jíška
So 22.02.2020 11:30 CO LD 4434 CHT BEN
JiSou Jiří Souček
MaOdv Martin Odvářka
ToKre Tomáš Krejčí
So 22.02.2020 12:05 JH S23 JČK CM3132 JIN CEB
RaKyn Radim Kynčl
HyHav Hynek Havelka
So 22.02.2020 13:00 SI S4T JČK CM4103 SUŠ TAB
MaHra Matyáš Hrach
DeTur Denis Turhobr
So 22.02.2020 13:15 VL S23 JČK CM3121 VES LIN
So 22.02.2020 14:00 PI KLM JČK C0128. RAD HLU
MaHam Martin Hamr
MiJíl Michal Jílek
VáKub Václav Kubíček
PeSou Petr Soukup
So 22.02.2020 15:00 TA S4T JČK CM4108 TAB VES
AnKot Anna Kotounová
JaLan Jan Lang
So 22.02.2020 17:00 HU KLM JČK C0127. HUM VES
JoSta Josef Stach
JiMac Jiří Macháček
MiDan Michal Dančišin
DaBuš David Bušta
So 22.02.2020 17:00 VK KLM JČK C0129. VIM STR
MaTrn Marek Trnka
MaMat Martin Matoušek
PeKar Petr Karlín
JaKub Jan Kubeš
So 22.02.2020 17:00 MI KLM JČK C0132. MIL CKR
ToPos Tomáš Poskočil
MaŠpe Martin Šperl
MaŠes Martin Šesták
AnKno Antonín Knor
So 22.02.2020 18:40 CB LJ 2851 DDM CKR
MiMit Miloš Mitáš
JiBer Jiří Beránek
MaLuk Marek Lukáš
Ne 23.02.2020 09:00 CB S23 JČK CM3124 CEB MIL
VlHyb Vlastimil Hybrant
MiMat Miroslav Matoušek
Ne 23.02.2020 09:00 CK S23 JČK CM3127 CKR STR
JiŠim Jiří Šimák
DaJiř David Jiřička
Ne 23.02.2020 09:00 CB S5T JČK C5108 CEB VES
PeBěl Petr Bělohlav
MaVot Matěj Votruba
Ne 23.02.2020 09:40 SB LD 4433 SOB PEL
JoSta Josef Stach
MiDan Michal Dančišin
LuMič Lukáš Mička
Ne 23.02.2020 10:00 TA S2T JČK CM2037 TAB CKR
ToSpá Tomáš Spálenka
MaEnt Matyáš Ent
Ne 23.02.2020 10:00 CK S23 JČK CM3128 STR VIM
DaJiř David Jiřička
JiŠim Jiří Šimák
Ne 23.02.2020 10:10 CB S23 JČK CM3125 MIL TAB
VlHyb Vlastimil Hybrant
MiMat Miroslav Matoušek
Ne 23.02.2020 11:00 CK S23 JČK CM3129 CKR VIM
JiŠim Jiří Šimák
DaJiř David Jiřička
Ne 23.02.2020 11:00 ST S4T JČK CM4107 STR CKR
VoČas Vojtěch Častoral
FiAnd Filip Andrle
Ne 23.02.2020 11:00 PB LD 4350 PŘI DDM
MaZed Martina Zedníková
VoJel Vojtěch Jelínek
FrSen František Sentenský
Ne 23.02.2020 11:10 TA S2T JČK CM2038 CKR CEB
ToSpá Tomáš Spálenka
MaEnt Matyáš Ent
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/163