Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
St 28.09.2022 09:00 PB LSŽ A C8014 PRI PIS
St 28.09.2022 09:00 PI LSŽ B C7012 PIS STR
JiVen Jindřich Venclík
PeKoš Petr Košatka
St 28.09.2022 10:00 CK LSŽ B C7112 CKR VES
AnKno Antonín Knor
OnSvo Ondřej Svoboda
St 28.09.2022 10:00 TA LMŽ A C6016 TAB JIN
MaHla Marek Hlaváč
MaEnt Matyáš Ent
St 28.09.2022 11:00 MI LSŽ B C7010 MIL SUS
MiMit Miloš Mitáš
MiBrč Miroslav Brčák
St 28.09.2022 12:00 TA LSŽ A C8016 TAB JIN
MaHla Marek Hlaváč
MaEnt Matyáš Ent
St 28.09.2022 12:45 VL LMŽ A C6014 VES PIS
HyHav Hynek Havelka
AdHro Adam Hron
St 28.09.2022 15:00 SB LSŽ B C7110 SOB TAB
JaVyh Jan Vyhnánek
MiDan Michal Dančišin
St 28.09.2022 15:00 JH LSŽ B C7111 JIN MAD
JaSle Jakub Slechan
HyHav Hynek Havelka
St 28.09.2022 16:00 VM LSŽ A C8013 VLA BEN
DaKoš David Košata
RoMat Roman Matoušek
St 28.09.2022 16:00 CB LSŽ A C8015 CEB CKR
MaTrn Marek Trnka
MaLuk Marek Lukáš
St 28.09.2022 16:00 CB LMŽ A C6015 CEB CKR
FiLou Filip Loucký
OnSvo Ondřej Svoboda
St 28.09.2022 16:45 CP LMŽ A C6013 MAD BEN
OnKub Ondřej Kubeš
ZdKom Zdeněk Komzák (CB94)
St 28.09.2022 17:40 SB RLD C3015 TAB DDM
JiMac Jiří Macháček
MiDan Michal Dančišin
JaVyh Jan Vyhnánek
St 28.09.2022 18:15 CB LSŽ B C7011 CEB VIM
MaTrn Marek Trnka
FiSvo Filip Svoboda
30.09.2022 17:50 JH RLD C3016 JIN CKR
PeSou Petr Soukup
DaBuš David Bušta
AdHro Adam Hron
30.09.2022 19:00 CP KLM JČK C0013 SCB SOB
MaLuk Marek Lukáš
ZdKom Zdeněk Komzák (CB94)
PaVor Pavel Voráček
So 01.10.2022 09:00 PI S4T JČK CM4010 PIS CKR
MiBrč Miroslav Brčák
AnŘeh Antonín Řehoř
So 01.10.2022 09:10 BN LMŽ A C6020 BEN VES
ToBau Tomáš Bauer
DaHra David Hradil
So 01.10.2022 09:45 JH S23 JČK CM3004 JIN VES
So 01.10.2022 09:45 VK LMŽ B C5019 VIM MAD
AdŠim Adéla Šimáková
AlVav Aleš Vavruška
So 01.10.2022 10:00 SB S23 JČK CM3010 SOB TAB
So 01.10.2022 10:00 PI S4T JČK CM4011 CKR CEB
AnŘeh Antonín Řehoř
MaDuš Matouš Dušek
So 01.10.2022 10:00 MI LSŽ B C7015 MIL CEB
ToNov Tomáš Novotný (PI85)
JiVen Jindřich Venclík
So 01.10.2022 10:00 CK LMŽ A C6018 CKR TAB
ZdKom Zdeněk Komzák (CB94)
DeKap Denis Kapr
So 01.10.2022 10:55 JH S23 JČK CM3005 VES MAD
So 01.10.2022 11:00 PI S4T JČK CM4012 PIS CEB
AnŘeh Antonín Řehoř
MaDuš Matouš Dušek
So 01.10.2022 11:05 SB S23 JČK CM3011 TAB STR
So 01.10.2022 11:15 CP LSŽ B C7114 MAD CKR
MiMit Miloš Mitáš
JaKlo Jakub Kloud
So 01.10.2022 11:20 BN LSŽ A C8020 BEN PRI
ToBau Tomáš Bauer
DaHra David Hradil
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/213