Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
So 22.02.2020 09:30 OP LMŽ D T6530 OPA STU
DaHar David Harazim
JaHol Jakub Holuša
So 22.02.2020 10:00 BH S3T MSK TM3259 BOS ORL
FiKal Filip Kaleta
So 22.02.2020 10:00 BH S3T MSK TM3274 BOS ORL
KaŠro Karel Šrom
So 22.02.2020 10:00 OV S4T MSK TM4128 VIT TRI
RoBot Robert Botur
So 22.02.2020 10:00 OV S4T MSK TM4328 VIT TRI
MaCir Martin Cirkl
So 22.02.2020 11:00 SU LMŽ C T7081 MDS HAV
JiDol Jiří Doležel
KlSch Klára Schwarzerová
So 22.02.2020 11:00 BH S3T MSK TM3260 ORL KRN
FiKal Filip Kaleta
So 22.02.2020 11:00 BH S3T MSK TM3275 ORL KRN
KaŠro Karel Šrom
So 22.02.2020 12:00 BH S3T MSK TM3261 BOS KRN
KaŠro Karel Šrom
So 22.02.2020 12:00 BH S3T MSK TM3276 BOS KRN
FiKal Filip Kaleta
So 22.02.2020 12:00 OV S5T MSK T5128 VIT TRI
RoBot Robert Botur
MaCir Martin Cirkl
So 22.02.2020 12:15 KN S2T MSK TM2102 KRN OPA
ZdKop Zdeněk Kopečný
So 22.02.2020 12:15 KN S2T MSK TM2114 KRN OPA
OlHan Oldřich Hanke
So 22.02.2020 13:00 SU LSŽ A T9081 MDS HAV
PeAda Petr Adamec
JiDol Jiří Doležel
KlSch Klára Schwarzerová
So 22.02.2020 13:15 KN S2T MSK TM2101 POR OPA
OlHan Oldřich Hanke
So 22.02.2020 13:15 KN S2T MSK TM2113 POR OPA
ZdKop Zdeněk Kopečný
So 22.02.2020 14:15 KN S2T MSK TM2100 KRN POR
OlHan Oldřich Hanke
So 22.02.2020 14:15 KN S2T MSK TM2112 KRN POR
ZdKop Zdeněk Kopečný
So 22.02.2020 15:30 FM KLM MSK T0154 FRM KRN
PePel Petr Pelc
JaVít Jakub Vítek
ToMor Tomáš Moravec
So 22.02.2020 17:00 SE KLM MSK T0151 STU ORL
ToJan Tomáš Janda
JaŠtě Jaroslav Štěpán
MaTvr Martin Tvrdý
So 22.02.2020 17:00 CS KLM MSK T0152 WOL NOV
VíHyk Vít Hykel
LuPuc Lukáš Puczok
ReTom René Tomis
So 22.02.2020 17:30 BH KLM MSK T0153 BOS KAR
ToKre Tomáš Krenželok
JaGol Jaroslav Golaň
JaCha Jakub Chamrád
Ne 23.02.2020 09:45 PV LMŽ D T6533 PRO KOP
MaKuž Martin Kužílek
PaŘeh Patrik Řehulka
Ne 23.02.2020 09:45 HA LMŽ D T6568 HAV KRN
MaHon Martin Honsa
SaMal Samuel Malysz
Ne 23.02.2020 10:00 HE S3T MSK TM3253 HOR POR
JaVít Jakub Vítek
Ne 23.02.2020 10:00 KE S3T MSK TM3262 KOP HAV
MaKoj Maksymilian Kojda
Ne 23.02.2020 10:00 HE S3T MSK TM3268 HOR POR
LuBla Lukáš Blaževič
Ne 23.02.2020 10:00 KE S3T MSK TM3277 KOP HAV
DaPav Daniel Pavel
Ne 23.02.2020 10:30 RZ S3T MSK TM3265 ČER VLC
VíVaš Vít Vašenka
Ne 23.02.2020 11:00 HE S3T MSK TM3254 POR FRM
JaVít Jakub Vítek
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/323