Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
Čt 05.12.2019 15:30 OL S5T OLK MM5037 OLO PRE
JiNek Jiří Nekvapil
ThŠtr Theodor Štreit
Čt 05.12.2019 17:00 KE LD M4626 ČER KAR
VíHyk Vít Hykel
MaPor Marián Poruba
LuKud Lukáš Kudlička
06.12.2019 18:30 U LD M4037 P16 WAR
MiKoh Michael Kohoutek
MaMus Martin Musil
JaVaš Jan Vašíček
So 07.12.2019 09:00 BB LD M4033 BRU UHH
JaVan Jan Vaněk
RoŠim Roman Šimoník
JoKul Josef Kulíšek
So 07.12.2019 09:00 PV LD M4627 PRO ZNO
PaŘeh Patrik Řehulka
MaDol Martin Doležel
JiHor Jiří Horák
So 07.12.2019 10:00 VA LD M4625 BOB FRM
DoKov Dominik Kovařčík
PeBam Petr Bambuch
PaTom Pavel Tomeček
So 07.12.2019 11:00 SU S5T OLK MM5031 MDS OLO
MiMad Michal Maděra
PePře Petr Přecechtěl
So 07.12.2019 12:00 SU S5T OLK MM5032 OLO ŠTE
MiMad Michal Maděra
PePře Petr Přecechtěl
So 07.12.2019 12:30 TR LD M4036 P16 TRE
ToSib Tomáš Sibera
JiEra Jiří Erat
ToMez Tomáš Mezlík
So 07.12.2019 13:00 SU S5T OLK MM5033 ŠTE MDS
MiMad Michal Maděra
PePře Petr Přecechtěl
So 07.12.2019 13:00 OR LD M4034 ORL LVB
MiNov Michal Novák
DaMar Daniel Mareček
DaMaj Daniel Majetný
So 07.12.2019 13:30 OP LD M4035 OPA WAR
RuKla Rudolf Klapetek
VoKro Vojtěch Kroček
DaLas David Lasák
Ne 08.12.2019 09:00 KI LD M4629 KAR BOB
BřŠku Břetislav Škuta
DaMaj Daniel Majetný
DaMar Daniel Mareček
Ne 08.12.2019 10:30 BB LD M4040 BRU KRO
DoKov Dominik Kovařčík
PaTom Pavel Tomeček
RoŠim Roman Šimoník
Ne 08.12.2019 10:45 OL S2T OLK MM2017 OLO PRO
MaDub Matěj Dubský
ThŠtr Theodor Štreit
Ne 08.12.2019 10:45 OL S2T OLK MM2018 OLO PRO
ThŠtr Theodor Štreit
MaDub Matěj Dubský
Ne 08.12.2019 11:30 SU S2T OLK MM2021 MDS PRE
MaKap Martin Kaplan
Ne 08.12.2019 11:30 SU S2T OLK MM2022 UNI PRE
MiMad Michal Maděra
Ne 08.12.2019 11:30 FM LD M4630 FRM NOV
JiJeř Jiří Jeřábek
AlKap Alexandr Kapitanov
ToPis Tomáš Piskoř
Ne 08.12.2019 11:45 OL S2T OLK MM2019 OLO PRO
MaDub Matěj Dubský
ThŠtr Theodor Štreit
Ne 08.12.2019 11:45 OL S2T OLK MM2020 OLO PRO
ThŠtr Theodor Štreit
MaDub Matěj Dubský
Ne 08.12.2019 11:45 ZN LD M4628 ZNO ČER
PřSko Přemysl Skopal
MaLud Marek Ludvík
DaPau David Paul
Ne 08.12.2019 12:30 SU S2T OLK MM2023 MDS PRE
MaKap Martin Kaplan
Ne 08.12.2019 12:30 SU S2T OLK MM2024 UNI PRE
MiMad Michal Maděra
Ne 08.12.2019 13:15 PV S5T OLK MM5034 PRO PRE
JiHor Jiří Horák
JiKro Jiří Kroupa
Ne 08.12.2019 14:45 PV S5T OLK MM5035 PRE UNI
JiHor Jiří Horák
JiKro Jiří Kroupa
Ne 08.12.2019 16:15 PV S5T OLK MM5036 UNI PRO
JiHor Jiří Horák
JiKro Jiří Kroupa
Ne 08.12.2019 17:15 OP LD M4038 OPA LVB
PePel Petr Pelc
OnVes Ondřej Veselý
MaZic Marek Zicháček
Čt 12.12.2019 17:30 OR LD M4039 ORL UHH
MiNov Michal Novák
ToMal Tomáš Malík
AlKap Alexandr Kapitanov
13.12.2019 19:00 KI LD M4631 KAR NOV
LaOpr Ladislav Opravil
DaMar Daniel Mareček
ToTká Tomáš Tkáč
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/67