Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
26.11.2021 13:45 PV LMŽ D M6064 PRO OLO
ToSvo Tomáš Svozil
MaDub Matěj Dubský
26.11.2021 15:30 PV LSŽ B M8064 PRO OLO
StCik Stanislav Cik
ToSvo Tomáš Svozil
MaDub Matěj Dubský
So 27.11.2021 10:00 RZ LMŽ D M6082 CER OLO
ToCve Tomáš Cverna
PeŠte Petr Štefek
So 27.11.2021 11:45 RZ LSŽ B M8082 CER OLO
ToCve Tomáš Cverna
PeŠte Petr Štefek
So 27.11.2021 11:45 OR LD M3883 ORM FRM
MiNov Michal Novák (KI90)
ToMor Tomáš Moravec
VlHla Vladimír Hladík
So 27.11.2021 13:30 PV S4T OLK MM4033 PRO UNI
JiKro Jiří Kroupa
So 27.11.2021 13:30 PV S4T OLK MM4034 PRO PRE
OnMoj Ondřej Mojžíšek
So 27.11.2021 14:30 NJ LMŽ D M6084 NOV MDS
PeDět Petr Dětský
MiFra Michal Frais
So 27.11.2021 14:30 PV S4T OLK MM4035 PRO PRE
OnMoj Ondřej Mojžíšek
So 27.11.2021 14:30 PV S4T OLK MM4036 PRO UNI
JiKro Jiří Kroupa
So 27.11.2021 15:45 PV S5T OLK M5029 PRO OLO
JiKro Jiří Kroupa
OnMoj Ondřej Mojžíšek
So 27.11.2021 16:30 NJ LSŽ B M8084 NOV MDS
JaŠtě Jaroslav Štěpán
MiFra Michal Frais
Ne 28.11.2021 09:00 SU S5T OLK M5028 MDS UNI
ViKaš Vincent Kašpar
JiKro Jiří Kroupa
Ne 28.11.2021 10:15 OP LMŽ D M6083 OPA PRE
HuLah Hugo Lahuta
ToBin Tomáš Binar
Ne 28.11.2021 10:15 RZ LMŽ D M6081 CER PRO
MiBár Michal Bártek (VS84)
ToCve Tomáš Cverna
Ne 28.11.2021 11:15 SU S4T OLK MM4037 MDS PRE
JiKro Jiří Kroupa
Ne 28.11.2021 11:15 SU S4T OLK MM4038 MDS OLO
ViKaš Vincent Kašpar
Ne 28.11.2021 12:00 UN LMŽ D M6085 UNI PRO
PeŠpi Petr Špiroch
PePře Petr Přecechtěl
Ne 28.11.2021 12:00 PV LD M3885 PRO TGZ
MaDol Martin Doležel
AdStu Adam Studený
MiSch Michal Schejbal (OC96)
Ne 28.11.2021 12:15 SU S4T OLK MM4039 MDS OLO
JiKro Jiří Kroupa
Ne 28.11.2021 12:15 SU S4T OLK MM4040 MDS PRE
ViKaš Vincent Kašpar
Ne 28.11.2021 12:30 OP LSŽ B M8083 OPA PRE
RuKla Rudolf Klapetek
HuLah Hugo Lahuta
ToBin Tomáš Binar
Ne 28.11.2021 12:30 PR S5T OLK M5030 PRE STE
DeVoh Denis Vohrabal
MaKlv Martin Klvač (PR70)
Ne 28.11.2021 14:00 UN LSŽ B M8085 UNI PRO
PePře Petr Přecechtěl
ToSvo Tomáš Svozil
PeŠpi Petr Špiroch
Ne 28.11.2021 14:30 UH LD M3884 UHH LVB
RoKož Robert Koželuha
FiHen Filip Hendrych
MiWei Michal Weintritt
Po 29.11.2021 16:00 PR LSŽ B M8055 PRE OLO
LuNav Lukáš Navrátil
RaHra Radim Hradil
DeVoh Denis Vohrabal
Út 30.11.2021 15:15 PV LMŽ D M6046 PRO OLO
MaTak Marian Takáč
PePře Petr Přecechtěl
St 01.12.2021 16:00 PR S5T OLK M5031 PRE MDS
RaHra Radim Hradil
PaSed Pavel Sedlák
03.12.2021 12:00 PV LMŽ D M6075 PRO MDS
StCik Stanislav Cik
PeLai Petr Lainka
03.12.2021 13:45 PV LSŽ B M8075 PRO MDS
StCik Stanislav Cik
PeLai Petr Lainka
JiKro Jiří Kroupa
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/106