Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
St 28.09.2022 09:00 NA LSŽ B H7053 NCH OPO
RaKru Radek Krupička
OnRez Ondřej Rezek
St 28.09.2022 09:00 NV LMŽ B H5024 NOB TRE
JaFig Jakub Figer
MaDuš Matěj Dušek
St 28.09.2022 09:00 HR LMŽ B H5025 HRO JAR
PaHan Patrik Hanzl
LiMac Libor Machač
St 28.09.2022 09:00 HK LMŽ B H5027 MHK NPK
JaHor Jan Horák (HK74)
JaPat Jakub Patera
St 28.09.2022 09:00 VR LMŽ B H5028 VRC JIC
TeBed Tereza Bednářová
JaKyn Jan Kynčl
St 28.09.2022 09:10 DK LMŽ B H5023 DVK NCH
KaLuk Karel Lukeš
ToPad Tomáš Padevět
St 28.09.2022 09:30 CN LSŽ B H7052 CHN DVK
MiLic Michal Lichtág
AnTrn Andrea Trnková
St 28.09.2022 09:35 RK LSŽ B H7054 MES NMS
FrPlo František Plodek
ToLás Tomáš Láska
St 28.09.2022 10:00 OO LMŽ B H5022 OPO MES
VáSam Václav Samek
DaPaš Daniel Paštika
St 28.09.2022 11:00 HK LSŽ B H7011 MHK NPK
JaHor Jan Horák (HK74)
VoMaš Vojtěch Mašín
St 28.09.2022 11:00 VR LSŽ B H7012 VRC JIC
JiJak Jiří Jakubec (TU06)
JaKyn Jan Kynčl
St 28.09.2022 11:00 CR LMŽ A H6014 CHR KOL
PřŠtr Přemysl Štrup
OnBer Ondřej Beran
St 28.09.2022 11:30 LS LMŽ A H6015 LIB MBL
AlTou Aleš Touš
LuJoh Lubomír Johan
St 28.09.2022 12:00 PA LMŽ A H6016 PCE MHK
ZbLou Zbyněk Louda
MiŠpu Michal Špulák
St 28.09.2022 13:30 VR LMŽ A H6013 VRC PDY
AdHor Adam Horák
FiVed Filip Vedral
St 28.09.2022 14:30 TO RLD H3009 NMS MES
MiHor Michael Horák
OnVod Ondřej Vodička
RaKru Radek Krupička
St 28.09.2022 15:00 JA LMŽ B H5026 JAR TRU
JáHej Jáchym Hejzlar
VíJah Vít Jahelka
30.09.2022 20:00 NV RLD H3006 NOB JAR
PeNed Petr Nedvěd
ŠtBoč Štěpán Boček
DoBro Dominik Brož
So 01.10.2022 09:00 TU LSŽ B H7014 TRU MHK
PeMač Petr Maček
MiPlu Mikuláš Pluháček
So 01.10.2022 09:00 PD LMŽ A H6020 PDY CHR
IvPro Ivo Procházka
MiFut Michal Futera
So 01.10.2022 09:00 JA LMŽ B H5005 JAR OPO
So 01.10.2022 09:00 TU LMŽ B H5030 TRU MHK
PeMač Petr Maček
MiPlu Mikuláš Pluháček
So 01.10.2022 09:00 VR S4T KHK HM4001 VRC TRU
SiDur Simon Duran (laik)
So 01.10.2022 09:00 NA S4T KHK HM4006 NCH NMS
JaŠpe Jakub Špetla
So 01.10.2022 09:00 JA S4T KHK HM4112 JAR OPO
VíJah Vít Jahelka
So 01.10.2022 09:05 RK LMŽ B H5034 MES DVK
MiHav Milan Havlíček (RK74)
ToLás Tomáš Láska
So 01.10.2022 09:30 HK LMŽ A H6017 MHK VRC
PeSuc Petr Suchánek
MaŠve Matěj Šverdík
So 01.10.2022 09:45 OO S4T KHK HM4007 OPO TRE
DuFel Dušan Felcman (laik)
So 01.10.2022 10:00 VR S4T KHK HM4002 TRU MHK
SiDur Simon Duran (laik)
So 01.10.2022 10:00 NA S4T KHK HM4004 NCH HRO
JaŠpe Jakub Špetla
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/229