Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
21.02.2020 09:00 OO S5T KHK H5127 OPO TŘE
DaPaš Daniel Paštika
21.02.2020 10:00 OO S5T KHK H5128 TŘE NMS
DaPaš Daniel Paštika
21.02.2020 18:15 KO LJ H2339 KOL CTR
JaTas Jan Tasch
JaMar Jakub Marvan
MiFut Michal Futera
21.02.2020 19:30 JA LJ H2372 JAR LAN
MaBed Martin Bednář
JaKyn Jan Kynčl
ZdRun Zdeněk Runštuk
So 22.02.2020 08:00 HK S4T KHK HM4190 MHK MĚS
DeMar Denis Martinec
So 22.02.2020 08:00 HK S4T KHK HM4193 MHK NCH
PaSte Patrik Stehno
So 22.02.2020 09:00 HK S4T KHK HM4191 MĚS TŘE
DeMar Denis Martinec
So 22.02.2020 09:00 HK S4T KHK HM4194 NCH JAR
PaSte Patrik Stehno
So 22.02.2020 09:00 OO S4T KHK HM4196 OPO VRC
DaPaš Daniel Paštika
So 22.02.2020 09:30 NV S4T KHK HM4088 NOB JIČ
JaZah Jan Zahradníček
So 22.02.2020 09:30 NA LMŽ D H6251 NCH VRC
PeKoz Petr Kozák (laik)
JaPav Jan Pavelka (laik)
So 22.02.2020 10:00 HK S4T KHK HM4192 TŘE MHK
DeMar Denis Martinec
So 22.02.2020 10:00 HK S4T KHK HM4195 JAR MHK
PaSte Patrik Stehno
So 22.02.2020 10:00 OO S4T KHK HM4197 VRC HRO
DaPaš Daniel Paštika
So 22.02.2020 10:15 KO LJ H2395 KOL CTR
DaLab David Labuta
JaMar Jakub Marvan
JaHni Jan Hnilička
So 22.02.2020 10:30 VR S4T KHK HM4085 VRC NPK
MuJan Muller Jan (laik)
So 22.02.2020 10:30 NV S4T KHK HM4089 JIČ TRU
JaZah Jan Zahradníček
So 22.02.2020 11:00 OO S4T KHK HM4198 HRO OPO
DaPaš Daniel Paštika
So 22.02.2020 11:30 VR S4T KHK HM4086 NPK MHK
JaMul Jan Muller (laik)
So 22.02.2020 11:30 NV S4T KHK HM4090 TRU NOB
JaZah Jan Zahradníček
So 22.02.2020 11:30 NA LSŽ B H8251 NCH VRC
JaPav Jan Pavelka
PeKoz Petr Kozák
So 22.02.2020 12:30 VR S4T KHK HM4087 MHK VRC
JaMul Jan Muller (laik)
So 22.02.2020 13:00 TU LJ H2393 KRK JAR
ToPad Tomáš Padevět
JaŘez Jan Řezníček
JaKoz Jakub Kozák
So 22.02.2020 16:00 SS LJ H2396 SVE TRE
JaŽák Jaroslav Žák
AlKoc Aleš Kocman
FiHon Filip Honza
So 22.02.2020 16:30 NA LJ H2394 NCH LAN
PeKar Petr Karlík
MiHor Michael Horák
OnVod Ondřej Vodička
Ne 23.02.2020 09:00 OO S5T KHK H5160 OPO JIČ
DaPaš Daniel Paštika
Ne 23.02.2020 09:30 VR S2T KHK HM2088 VRC NPK
AdHor Adam Horák
Ne 23.02.2020 10:00 NM S4T KHK HM4082 NMS JAR
MaČer Martin Černík (laik)
Ne 23.02.2020 10:00 OO S5T KHK H5161 JIČ MĚS
DaPaš Daniel Paštika
Ne 23.02.2020 10:30 VR S2T KHK HM2089 NPK JIČ
AdHor Adam Horák
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/224