Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
Po 30.01.2023 16:00 VR LSŽ B H7099 VRC MBL
AdHor Adam Horák
FiVed Filip Vedral
St 01.02.2023 17:45 HR RLD H3119 HRO DVK
JaPec Jakub Pecha
ZbVol Zbyněk Volf
RaKru Radek Krupička
St 01.02.2023 18:00 OO KLM HPK H0193 OPO NOB
St 01.02.2023 18:00 NA KLM HPK H0195 NCH NMS
St 01.02.2023 18:00 TO KLM HPK H0198 TRE CHR
JaPet Jan Petr
DoBro Dominik Brož
PeNed Petr Nedvěd
St 01.02.2023 18:00 TU KLM HPK H0199 TRU NPK
LiMac Libor Machač
PeHof Petr Hofman
FiŠes Filip Šesták
St 01.02.2023 18:30 PC KLM HPK H0194 SPA LTM
St 01.02.2023 18:30 HI KLM HPK H0196 HLI KOH
DaKol David Kolář
OnŠko Ondřej Škorpil
JaKop Jan Kopecký
PaKop Pavel Kopecký
St 01.02.2023 18:30 CN KLM HPK H0200 CHN MTR
JaČíž Jan Čížek
MaKra Martin Kratochvíl (PU90)
PaLan Patrik Landsmann (PU03)
PaKol Pavel Kolář (CR93)
St 01.02.2023 19:00 LA KLM HPK H0197 LAN JAR
Čt 02.02.2023 19:00 CR KLM HPK H0206 CHR TRE
JaČíž Jan Čížek
JoVrb Josef Vrba
MiSch Michal Schaffer
PePoš Petr Pošvář
03.02.2023 11:15 HB LSŽ A H8132 HBR WAR
MaHon Marek Honza
ZdFiš Zdeněk Fišer
JaŽák Jaroslav Žák
03.02.2023 16:55 SB RLD H3063 TAB KOL
MaMat Martin Matoušek (CB89)
JaLan Jan Lang
MaEnt Matyáš Ent
03.02.2023 18:00 NV KLM HPK H0201 NOB OPO
03.02.2023 18:00 LY KLM HPK H0202 LTM SPA
03.02.2023 18:00 NM KLM HPK H0203 NMS NCH
03.02.2023 18:00 JA KLM HPK H0205 JAR LAN
03.02.2023 18:00 NP KLM HPK H0207 NPK TRU
LiVei Libor Veinfurter
JaPec Jakub Pecha
AlRoi Aleš Roischel
JaŘez Jan Řezníček
03.02.2023 18:30 CT KLM HPK H0204 KOH HLI
PeRul Petr Rulíček
OnŠko Ondřej Škorpil
PePoš Petr Pošvář
JaKop Jan Kopecký
03.02.2023 19:00 MT KLM HPK H0208 MTR CHN
VoPil Vojtěch Pilný
JoVrb Josef Vrba
PaKol Pavel Kolář (CR93)
MaJav Matěj Javůrek
03.02.2023 19:45 OO RLJ H1207 NMS NPK
PaŠte Pavel Štefan
FiŠes Filip Šesták
DaPaš Daniel Paštika
So 04.02.2023 09:00 NA LMŽ B H5158 NCH MHK
JaPec Jakub Pecha
JaŠef Jakub Šefc
So 04.02.2023 09:00 TO LMŽ B H5159 TRE VRC
MaKul Matěj Kulhánek
PeSuc Petr Suchánek
So 04.02.2023 09:00 TU LMŽ B H5161 TRU NPK
ZdRun Zdeněk Runštuk
PeMač Petr Maček
So 04.02.2023 09:00 HK S4T KHK HM4073 MHK NMS
So 04.02.2023 09:00 JA S4T KHK HM4160 JAR JIC
VíJah Vít Jahelka
So 04.02.2023 09:00 VR LSŽ B H7131 VRC DVK
JiJak Jiří Jakubec (TU06)
FiVed Filip Vedral
So 04.02.2023 09:05 RK LMŽ B H5157 MES JAR
ToLás Tomáš Láska
VáSam Václav Samek
So 04.02.2023 10:00 NP S2T KHK HM2040 NPK VRC
FrPau František Paulus (laik)
So 04.02.2023 10:00 HK S4T KHK HM4074 NMS HRO
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/241