Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
15.10.2021 19:00 SK KLM HPK E0021 SKU SPA
So 16.10.2021 09:00 CT LMŽ D E6039 CTR LTM
OtSle Otto Slezák
PaUrb Pavel Urban (UO04)
So 16.10.2021 09:00 MT LMŽ D E6040 MTR CHR
JaMot Jakub Motl
DaKrš David Kršňák
So 16.10.2021 09:30 CR S4T PRK EM4021 CHR MTR
PePoš Petr Pošvář
So 16.10.2021 09:30 LA LMŽ D E6036 LAN CHN
PaKon Patrik Konečný
JaJir Jakub Jirků
So 16.10.2021 09:30 HI LMŽ D E6038 HLI SKU
PeMik Petr Mikeš
FiTrö Filip Trögner
So 16.10.2021 10:00 CN S2T PRK EM2021 CHN HLI
KnJak Knytl Jakub (laik)
So 16.10.2021 10:00 CN S3T PRK EM3027 CHN HLI
ToMik Tobias Mikulecký
So 16.10.2021 11:00 CN S2T PRK EM2022 SPA HLI
JaKny Jakub Knytl (laik)
So 16.10.2021 11:00 CN S3T PRK EM3028 SPA HLI
ToMik Tobias Mikulecký
So 16.10.2021 11:00 CR S5T PRK EM5015 CHR MTR
LuKun Luboš Kunhart
PePoš Petr Pošvář
So 16.10.2021 11:00 CT LSŽ B E8039 CTR LTM
AdNaj Adam Najman
PaUrb Pavel Urban (UO04)
AnUrb Antonín Urban
So 16.10.2021 11:00 MT LSŽ B E8040 MTR CHR
DaKrš David Kršňák
JaMot Jakub Motl
MaBur Matěj Burda
So 16.10.2021 11:30 HI LSŽ B E8038 HLI SKU
JaŘíh Jaromír Říha
FiTrö Filip Trögner
PeMik Petr Mikeš
So 16.10.2021 11:45 LA LD E3392 LAN CHR
KaPeš Kateřina Pešková
PaKon Patrik Konečný
LiKla Libor Klacl
So 16.10.2021 11:45 PA LMŽ D E6037 PCE SPA
RoVíš Roman Víšek
MiPit Milan Pitra
So 16.10.2021 12:00 CN S2T PRK EM2023 CHN SPA
JaKny Jakub Knytl (laik)
So 16.10.2021 12:00 CN S3T PRK EM3029 CHN SPA
ToMik Tobias Mikulecký
So 16.10.2021 13:45 PA LSŽ B E8037 PCE SPA
AlŠve Aleš Švejda
RoVíš Roman Víšek
MiPit Milan Pitra
Ne 17.10.2021 09:00 LA S4T PRK EM4022 LAN SKU
PaKon Patrik Konečný
Ne 17.10.2021 09:00 LY S4T PRK EM4023 LTM CTR
PaKop Pavel Kopecký
Ne 17.10.2021 09:00 HI S4T PRK EM4024 HLI SPA
FiTrö Filip Trögner
Ne 17.10.2021 09:00 CR LMŽ D E6041 CHR LAN
OnBer Ondřej Beran
PePoš Petr Pošvář
Ne 17.10.2021 09:00 SK LMŽ D E6043 SKU CTR
MiDal Michal Dalecký
LuKun Luboš Kunhart
Ne 17.10.2021 09:00 PC LMŽ D E6044 SPA HLI
DaJir David Jirouš
PeMar Petr Martinů
Ne 17.10.2021 09:00 CN LMŽ D E6045 CHN PCE
DaZár David Záruba
PaUrb Pavel Urban (UO04)
Ne 17.10.2021 10:30 LY S5T PRK EM5016 LTM CTR
JaKop Jan Kopecký
PaKop Pavel Kopecký
Ne 17.10.2021 11:00 MT S4T PRK EM4025 MTR PCE
DaKrš David Kršňák
Ne 17.10.2021 11:00 HI S5T PRK EM5017 HLI SPA
PeMik Petr Mikeš
FiTrö Filip Trögner
Ne 17.10.2021 11:00 LA LD E3416 LAN MTR
JoVrb Josef Vrba
VoŠvu Vojtěch Švub
PaKon Patrik Konečný
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/177