Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
St 28.02.2024 18:00 NP KLM HPK E0280 NPK CHR
JaPet Jan Petr
LiVei Libor Veinfurter
MiPlu Mikuláš Pluháček
JaŘez Jan Řezníček
St 28.02.2024 18:00 JA KLM HPK E0303 JAR NCH
OnŠko Ondřej Škorpil
DaPaš Daniel Paštika
OnVod Ondřej Vodička
St 28.02.2024 18:30 LA LMŽ B E5116 LAN LTM
AdNaj Adam Najman
JaJir Jakub Jirků
St 28.02.2024 18:30 LY KLM HPK E0278 LTM NMS
PeRul Petr Rulíček
MaVep Martin Vepřovský
PePoš Petr Pošvář
JaŘíh Jaromír Říha
St 28.02.2024 19:00 NV KLM HPK E0277 NOB KOH
PeNed Petr Nedvěd
JaPec Jakub Pecha
MiHor Michael Horák
PeKar Petr Karlík
St 28.02.2024 19:00 MT KLM HPK E0279 MTR HLI
JoVrb Josef Vrba
JiVes Jiří Veselý (UO76)
PaKol Pavel Kolář (CR93)
MaJav Matěj Javůrek
St 28.02.2024 19:00 TO KLM HPK E0307 TRE CHN
LiMac Libor Machač
DoBro Dominik Brož
ŠtBoč Štěpán Boček
Čt 29.02.2024 17:25 DK L9T E9088 DVK CHN
MiPlu Mikuláš Pluháček
LuKej Lukáš Kejzar
PeMač Petr Maček
01.03.2024 17:00 JA KLM HPK E0305 JAR NCH
01.03.2024 17:15 SK LSŽ B E7112 SKU HLI
LuKun Luboš Kunhart
MaPal Matěj Paleček
JiJav Jiří Javůrek
01.03.2024 18:30 HI KLM HPK E0283 HLI MTR
01.03.2024 18:30 NM KLM HPK E0282 NMS LTM
JaPet Jan Petr
LiVei Libor Veinfurter
PeKar Petr Karlík
MiPlu Mikuláš Pluháček
01.03.2024 19:00 CT KLM HPK E0281 KOH NOB
01.03.2024 19:00 CR KLM HPK E0284 CHR NPK
01.03.2024 20:00 CN RLD E3159 CHN HLI
JoVrb Josef Vrba
KaMar Karel Mariánus
LuMat Lukáš Matějka
So 02.03.2024 09:00 TO L9T E9101 TRE LAN
MiHor Michael Horák
MaHla Martin Hlaváček
OnVod Ondřej Vodička
So 02.03.2024 09:00 CN LMŽ B E5137 CHN SPA
RaBed Radek Bednář
DaHof David Hofman
So 02.03.2024 09:00 PA LMŽ B E5139 PCE CHR
JaMik Jakub Mikula
JiKop Jiří Kopecký (CR92)
So 02.03.2024 09:00 CT LMŽ B E5140 CTR MTR
KaJir Kamil Jiruf
OlCar Oliver Cartmell
So 02.03.2024 09:00 LY LSŽ B E7098 LTM HLI
MaKal Martin Kalus
ToKuk Tomáš Kukla
RaMrk Radim Mrkvička
So 02.03.2024 09:00 PD LSŽ A E8022 PDY KOL
KaDiv Karel Diviš
DaJan David Janoš
PaTou Patrik Toupal
So 02.03.2024 09:30 HI LMŽ B E5138 HLI LTM
JaŘíh Jakub Říha
LuKun Lukáš Kunz
So 02.03.2024 10:15 LA LSŽ B E7100 LAN NOB
KaMel Karel Melichar
AdNaj Adam Najman
JaJir Jakub Jirků
So 02.03.2024 11:15 NM L9T E9102 NMS CHN
LiMac Libor Machač
RaKru Radek Krupička
ZbVol Zbyněk Volf
So 02.03.2024 11:15 VR L9T E9104 VRC LOM
MaBed Martin Bednář
AdHor Adam Horák
JaHor Jan Horák (HK74)
So 02.03.2024 13:00 CR LSŽ B E7099 CHR SKU
MiDal Michal Dalecký (CR02)
JaSch Jaromír Scholz
NiFad Nikol Fadrná
So 02.03.2024 13:30 KO LMŽ A E6078 KOL PDY
LuKra Lukáš Kratochvíl
JoMaš Josef Mašín
So 02.03.2024 15:15 CR LSŽ A E8021 CHR NPK
LuKun Luboš Kunhart
ZdFor Zdeněk Formánek
JaSch Jaromír Scholz
So 02.03.2024 16:15 MT LMŽ B E5136 MTR LAN
PaMot Pavel Motýl
JaMot Jakub Motl
So 02.03.2024 16:45 CT LSŽ B E7097 CTR MTR
KaMel Karel Melichar
OnTep Ondřej Teplý
TaHav Tadeáš Havránek
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/200