Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Ne 13.10.2019 09:30 NA S4T KHK HM4115 HC Náchod HC Opočno 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 09:30 NB REP PR02 Česko Německo 3:1
Ne 13.10.2019 09:30 CN S4T PRK EM4114 HC Spartak Choceň HC Chrudim 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 09:45 RA S4T STK SM4120 HC Rakovník SK Černošice 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 09:45 RA S4T STK SM4320 HC Rakovník SK Černošice 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 09:55 KR LD S3168 HK Kralupy n.Vltavou Slavoj Vel.Popovice 6:9
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 L S4T HMP AM4036 HC Letci Letňany HC Merkur Říčany Zápas zrušen
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 TW S2T MSK TM2008 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 TW S2T MSK TM2020 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 LI S3T USK UM3016 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 BB S2T ZLK ZM2206 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 10:00 - 18:00 MO LD U3072 HC Litvínov B Piráti Chomutov B Kontumace
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 LT LD U3076 Stadion Litoměřice Slovan Ústí n.Labem 5:2
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 BI LD U3077 HC Draci Bílina Piráti Chomutov B 2:10
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 MB S3T STK SM3103 BK Mladá Boleslav SK Sršni Kutná Hora 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 MB S3T STK SM3104 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Nymburský Lev, z.s. 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 OR LJ Z2036 Polsko U18 HC Orlová 3:0
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 BB S2T ZLK ZM2006 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 JO 2LŽ 6312. ESC Jonsdorf HC Jičín 4:3p
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 - 10:50 LD S2T KVS JM2015 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 FR S5T LBK L5012 HC Frýdlant Lomnice nad Popelkou 6:8
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 SR S4T OLK MM4013 TJ HC Šternberk HC ZUBR Přerov 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 SR S4T OLK MM4014 HK MD Šumperk HC ZUBR Přerov 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 SO S3T KVK KM3011 HC Baník Sokolov HC Stadion Cheb 0:0p
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 SO S3T KVK KM3012 HC Baník Sokolov HC Stadion Cheb 0:0p
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 LI S4T USK UM4016 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny 0:0
Ne 13.10.2019 10:00 L S4T HMP AM4033 HC Letci Letňany HC Merkur Říčany Připraveno
Ne 13.10.2019 10:15 U S3T JMK B3018 HCM Warriors Brno HC Kometa Group o.s. Připraveno
Ne 13.10.2019 10:15 U S3T JMK B3019 HCM Warriors Brno HC Zastávka u Brna Připraveno
Ne 13.10.2019 10:15 BV S3T JMK B3023 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Kometa Group o.s. 0:0
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 60/3326