Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Čt 14.11.2019 15:45 NJ LD M4610 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 6:5
Čt 14.11.2019 16:00 MO LSŽ B U8041 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Draci Bílina 7:11
Čt 14.11.2019 16:00 HI LMŽ D E6032 HC Hlinsko HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 5:14
Čt 14.11.2019 16:15 K ELD 5071. HC Kobra Praha HC Hvězda Praha 4:7
Čt 14.11.2019 16:15 CB ELD 5173. HC Motor České Budějovice Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:3
Čt 14.11.2019 17:00 VI ELD 5274. HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:4
Čt 14.11.2019 17:00 PL ELD 5074. HC Plzeň 1929 HC Litvínov 2:3p
Čt 14.11.2019 17:15 SU ELD 5271. HK MD Šumperk HC RT Torax Poruba 5:0
Čt 14.11.2019 17:15 MI LSŽ B P8088 HC Milevsko 2010 HC Lvi 2009 3:6
Čt 14.11.2019 17:30 PR ELD 5273. HC ZUBR Přerov PSG Berani Zlín 4:3
Čt 14.11.2019 17:30 CV ELD 5072. Piráti Chomutov Rytíři Kladno 5:6
Čt 14.11.2019 17:30 V ELD 5073. HC Sparta Praha HC Energie K.Vary 3:9
Čt 14.11.2019 17:30 HK ELD 5171. Mountfield HK, a.s. VSK Technika Brno 4:2
Čt 14.11.2019 17:30 JI ELD 5175. HC Dukla Jihlava BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1sn
Čt 14.11.2019 17:30 RL LSŽ B U8036 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Litvínov 8:5
Čt 14.11.2019 17:40 TM ELD 5075. HC Meteor Třemošná Prac. zálohy Kladno 3:2
Čt 14.11.2019 17:45 R ELD 5272. HC Kometa Group o.s. Valašský hokejový klub 4:1
Čt 14.11.2019 18:00 OL ELD 5275. HC Olomouc HC Oceláři Třinec 2:3
Čt 14.11.2019 18:00 UN KLM JMK B0065 HC Uničov HHK Velké Meziříčí 4:3p
Čt 14.11.2019 18:00 UO KLM JMK B0068 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav 7:4
Čt 14.11.2019 18:00 BC KLM JMK B0070 SKMB Boskovice z.s. SHKM Hodonín 8:3
Čt 14.11.2019 18:00 HI LSŽ B E8032 HC Hlinsko HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 1:13
Čt 14.11.2019 18:00 TA ELD 5172. HC Tábor HC Slavia Praha 2:6
Čt 14.11.2019 18:00 PA ELD 5174. HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE BK Havlíčkův Brod 6:3
Čt 14.11.2019 18:10 BE LD S3820 HC Motor České Budějovice B HC Berounští Medvědi 2:3
Čt 14.11.2019 18:30 HC KSM SCK S0605 HC Spartak Žebrák HC Cvočkaři Hořovice 4:2
Čt 14.11.2019 19:00 BB KLM JMK B0066 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:1
Čt 14.11.2019 19:00 RC KLM JMK B0069 HC Štika Rosice HC Spartak Uherský Brod 4:2
Čt 14.11.2019 20:00 PL KSM PLK P0122 Sokol Radobyčice SKP Rapid Plzeň 0:7
Čt 14.11.2019 20:00 PL KSM PLK P0129 Sokol Radobyčice HC Domažlice B Zápas zrušen
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/3214