Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž Kolo ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
St 30.11.2022 18:00 OO KLM HPK 4 H0126 HC Opočno SK Třebechovice p.O. 2:8
St 30.11.2022 18:30 CO KLM KVS 16 J0077 HC Chotěboř HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 4:2
St 30.11.2022 18:30 BU KLM KVS 16 J0080 Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ Jiskra Humpolec 7:1
St 30.11.2022 18:30 BJ RLJ 25 L1155 HC Benátky n.J. HC Poděbrady 5:2
St 30.11.2022 18:30 LY KLM HPK 4 H0072 HC Litomyšl Slovan Morav.Třebová 2:1sn
St 30.11.2022 18:30 PC KLM HPK 4 H0128 HC Spartak Polička HC Spartak Choceň 3:4
St 30.11.2022 19:00 JA KLM HPK 4 H0070 HC Jaroměř Sp.Nové Město n.Met. 4:8
St 30.11.2022 19:00 LA KLM HPK 4 H0127 TJ Lanškroun HC Hlinsko 1:5
St 30.11.2022 19:15 KS RLJ 24. K1147 HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří HC Stadion Litoměřice 5:4sn
St 30.11.2022 20:00 KU ULLH 10 F0048 VUT Cavaliers Brno HC NORTH WINGS Ústí nad Labem 4:7
Čt 01.12.2022 16:45 OL LSŽ B 1 T7101 HC Olomouc HC RT Torax Poruba 5:1
Čt 01.12.2022 17:00 RA LSŽ A 3 A8109 HC Rakovník Slovan Ústí n.Labem 1:8
Čt 01.12.2022 17:30 MB ELH 25 0175 BK Mladá Boleslav HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ 0:1
O2 TV SPORT
Čt 01.12.2022 17:30 LI ELD 3 5465 HC Litvínov HC Hvězda Praha 4:6
Čt 01.12.2022 18:00 KL LJ 19 4118 Rytíři Kladno Piráti Chomutov 1:6
Čt 01.12.2022 18:15 PL KSM PLK 10 P0149 HC SAXANA Group z.s. Sokol Malá Víska 3:6
Čt 01.12.2022 18:15 OO RLD 1 H3103 HC Opočno HC Wikov Hronov 1:3
Čt 01.12.2022 18:25 PE RLD 3 J3080 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HHK Velké Meziříčí 11:2
Čt 01.12.2022 19:00 KA KLM USK 20 U0058 SK Kadaň HC Lovosice 10:3
Čt 01.12.2022 19:30 RO KSM PLK 10 P0148 HC Rokycany z.s. SKP Rapid Plzeň 7:4
Čt 01.12.2022 20:00 PL KSM PLK 8 P0241 HC Radobyčice HC Kralovice 1944 7:0
02.12.2022 13:00 R ELJ 27 3174 HC KOMETA BRNO PSG Berani Zlín 5:4p
02.12.2022 13:00 OL ELD 3 5464 HC Olomouc HC KOMETA BRNO 3:1
02.12.2022 13:55 OV S9T 11 8482 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3p
02.12.2022 14:00 MB ELD 3 5313 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Energie Karlovy Vary 8:1
02.12.2022 14:45 CV S9T 11 8261 Piráti Chomutov HC Energie Karlovy Vary 2:5
02.12.2022 14:45 VS S9T 11 8483 Valašský hokejový klub HC RT Torax Poruba 7:1
02.12.2022 15:00 ZP ELD 3 5316 PSG Berani Zlín HC Oceláři Třinec 1:6
02.12.2022 15:00 HK ELD 3 5317 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Slavia Praha 4:5
02.12.2022 15:00 TA ELD 3 5468 HC Tábor BK Havlíčkův Brod 2:3p
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 60/2948