Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž Kolo ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
So 16.10.2021 09:00 LI LMŽ C 8 U7039 HC Litvínov MOSTEČTÍ LVI 8:8
So 16.10.2021 09:00 VY S2T JMK 1 B2001 MBK Vyškov HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
Turnaj - MBK Vyškov - Vyškov, Zimní stadion
So 16.10.2021 09:00 VY S2T JMK 1 B2002 MBK Vyškov HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
Turnaj - MBK Vyškov - Vyškov, Zimní stadion
SoPá 16.10.2021 - 31.12.2021 09:00 - 16:00 VA S2T ZLK 2 Z2013 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště Nový
So 16.10.2021 09:00 NK LMŽ D 8 K6024 HC Rebel Město Nejdek HC Čerti Ostrov 4:17
So 16.10.2021 09:00 HR LMŽ D 7 H6127 HC Wikov Hronov HC MĚSTO RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU 2:10
SoPá 16.10.2021 - 05.11.2021 09:00 - 18:00 SL RLJ 5. K1023 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HK LEV Slaný Nový
So 16.10.2021 09:00 VI LMŽ D 8 T6037 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Vlci Český Těšín 19:2
SoÚt 16.10.2021 - 30.11.2021 09:00 - 17:00 UH LSŽ B 7 B8020 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Nový
SoNe 16.10.2021 - 05.12.2021 09:00 - 17:00 OP S5T MSK 3 T5013 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 Nový
SoPá 16.10.2021 - 31.12.2021 09:00 - 17:00 OR S5T MSK 3 T5017 MSK Orlová HC Kopřivnice Nový
SoNe 16.10.2021 - 05.12.2021 09:00 - 17:00 OP S4T MSK 3 T4013 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC AZ Havířov 2010 Nový
SoPá 16.10.2021 - 31.12.2021 09:00 - 17:00 OR S4T MSK 3 T4017 MSK Orlová HC Kopřivnice Nový
SoPá 16.10.2021 - 31.12.2021 09:00 - 17:00 ZR LMŽ D 8 J6048 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou Nový
So 16.10.2021 09:00 CT LMŽ D 8 E6039 Loko. Česká Třebová HC Litomyšl 17:5
So 16.10.2021 09:00 MT LMŽ D 8 E6040 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Chrudim 4:3
So 16.10.2021 09:00 HK S3T KHK 2. HM3086 HC Opočno B HC Trutnov 0:0
Turnaj - Mountfield HK, a.s. - Hradec Králové, ČPP ARÉNA
So 16.10.2021 09:00 JN S3T KHK 2. HM3088 Hokejový klub Autocentrum Jičín HC Dvůr Králové n.L. 0:0
Turnaj - HC Autocentrum Jičín - Jičín, Zimní stadion
So 16.10.2021 09:00 KS LMŽ D 6 U6017 HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří MOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:8
So 16.10.2021 09:00 LN LMŽ D 6 U6018 HC Slovan Louny HC Draci Bílina 7:2
SoNe 16.10.2021 - 24.10.2021 09:00 - 18:00 PK LSŽ B 8 P8022 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Meteor Třemošná Nový
So 16.10.2021 09:00 VI LMŽ C 8 T7029 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA Metropolia Silesia Zápas zrušen
So 16.10.2021 09:00 VB S4T KVS 2. JM4025 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
Turnaj - HC Sp. Velká Bíteš - Velká Bíteš, Zimní stadion
So 16.10.2021 09:00 CB LD 9 C3235 HC DDM Č.Budějovice HC Milevsko 1934 Zápas zrušen
So 16.10.2021 09:00 VB S4T KVS 2. JM4028 Náměšť nad Oslavou SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
Turnaj - HC Sp. Velká Bíteš - Velká Bíteš, Zimní stadion
So 16.10.2021 09:00 SD LMŽ D 8 S6123 Tatran Sedlčany Prac. zálohy Kladno 0:11
So 16.10.2021 09:00 ME LMŽ D 8 S6437 HC Junior Mělník HC Česká Lípa B 3:4
So 16.10.2021 09:00 OP S2T MSK 1 T2011 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Kopřivnice 0:0
Turnaj - Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. - Opava, Zimní stadion
So 16.10.2021 09:00 MI LSŽ B 8 C8022 HC Milevsko 1934 IHC Králové Písek Zápas zrušen
So 16.10.2021 09:00 PK LMŽ D 8 P6022 HC Pilsen Wolves HC Meteor Třemošná 20:2
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 90/3626