Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž Kolo ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
10.09.2021 18:00 LB ELH 1 1 Bílí Tygři Liberec Mountfield HK, a.s. 1:0
10.09.2021 18:00 CV ELH 1 2 Rytíři Kladno HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 1:2
10.09.2021 18:00 PA ELH 1 6 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Plzeň 1929 4:0
10.09.2021 18:00 OL ELH 1 7 HC Olomouc BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2p
10.09.2021 18:00 HR PRIP KH 1 HX0003 HC Wikov Hronov BK Nová Paka Připraveno
10.09.2021 18:30 CV ELJ 1 3007 Piráti Chomutov HC Sparta Praha 1:10
10.09.2021 18:30 HB LJ 1 4005 BK Havlíčkův Brod HOKEJ ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM s.r.o. 4:0
10.09.2021 18:30 CO PRIP VY 69 JX077 HC Chotěboř HC Hlinsko Připraveno
10.09.2021 18:30 BV PRIP JM BX032 HC Lvi Břeclav Slovan Morav.Třebová Připraveno
10.09.2021 18:45 TR PRIP VY 75 JX083 Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ Náměšť nad Oslavou Připraveno
10.09.2021 19:00 M LJ 1 4002 TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO HK MD Šumperk 3:2sn
10.09.2021 19:00 PI LJ 1 4004 IHC Králové Písek HC Kobra Praha 9:3
10.09.2021 19:00 CH PRIP KV 1 KX0555 HC Stadion Cheb AKADEMICI PLZEŇ 5:3
10.09.2021 19:15 VS LJ 1 4003 Valašský hokejový klub HCM Warriors Brno 2:3
10.09.2021 20:00 CR LJ 1 4006 HC Chrudim HK Kralupy n.Vltavou 4:2
So 11.09.2021 00:00 VK LSŽ B 1 C8001 HC Vimperk HC Milevsko 1934 Zápas zrušen
SoNe 11.09.2021 - 31.10.2021 09:00 - 19:00 FM LSŽ A 1 T9004 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Nový
SoNe 11.09.2021 - 31.10.2021 09:00 - 18:00 PV LSŽ B 1 M8004 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Nový
So 11.09.2021 09:00 TW LSŽ B 1 T8002 HC Oceláři Třinec Metropolia Silesia Zápas zrušen
So 11.09.2021 09:00 PA LMŽ C 1 H7001 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE HC Chrudim 18:0
SoNe 11.09.2021 - 31.10.2021 09:00 - 19:00 FM LMŽ C 1 T7004 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Nový
So 11.09.2021 09:00 TN LMŽ D 1 L6002 HC Turnov 1931 z.s. HC Frýdlant 4:2
So 11.09.2021 09:00 JN LMŽ D 1 H6003 Hokejový klub Autocentrum Jičín HCM Jaroměř 3:13
So 11.09.2021 09:00 HK LMŽ D 1 H6001 Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Náchod B 2:6
So 11.09.2021 09:00 CT LMŽ D 1 E6003 Loko. Česká Třebová HC Spartak Polička 7:5
So 11.09.2021 09:00 MT LMŽ D 1 E6004 Slovan Morav.Třebová HC Skuteč 26:1
So 11.09.2021 09:00 BE LMŽ D 1 S6002 HC Berounští Medvědi HC Spartak Žebrák 16:3
So 11.09.2021 09:00 CE LMŽ D 1 S6103 SK Černošice Slavoj Vel.Popovice 10:5
So 11.09.2021 09:00 BN LMŽ D 1 S6302 HC Lev Benešov SK Sršni Kutná Hora 29:0
SoNe 11.09.2021 - 31.10.2021 09:00 - 18:00 PV LMŽ D 1 M6004 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. Nový
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 60/2870