Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž Kolo ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Po 11.01.2021 16:00 UL CHA 11 1098. HOKEJ ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM s.r.o. DRACI PARS ŠUMPERK 4:1
Po 11.01.2021 17:00 PR CHA 12 1104. HC ZUBR Přerov LHK Jestřábi Prostějov 4:2
Po 11.01.2021 17:00 HA CHA 12 1106. HC AZ Havířov 2010 SK H.Slavia Třebíč 1:2
Po 11.01.2021 18:00 KA CHA 11 1099. SK Trhači Kadaň HC Baník Sokolov 4:6
Po 11.01.2021 18:00 KL CHA 12 1103. Rytíři Kladno HC Benátky n.J. 2:1
Út 12.01.2021 17:00 E CHA 12 1108. HC Slavia Praha HC RT Torax Poruba 2011 0:4
Út 12.01.2021 17:00 PL ELH 12 82 HC Plzeň 1929 Mountfield HK, a.s. 1:4
Út 12.01.2021 17:00 ZC ELH 12 84 PSG Berani Zlín Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3sn
Út 12.01.2021 17:20 CB ELH 12 78 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Litvínov 4:3
ČT SPORT
Út 12.01.2021 17:30 MB ELH 12 80 BK Mladá Boleslav HC Oceláři Třinec 3:2
Út 12.01.2021 17:30 KV ELH 12 81 HC Energie K.Vary HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 4:5
Út 12.01.2021 17:30 VI ELH 12 83 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Olomouc 1:2
Út 12.01.2021 18:00 R ELH 12 79 HC KOMETA BRNO HC Sparta Praha 4:3p
St 13.01.2021 16:30 BJ CHA 20 1179. HC Benátky n.J. SK H.Slavia Třebíč 3:4p
St 13.01.2021 16:30 VR CHA 20 1174. HC Stadion Vrchlabí HC AZ Havířov 2010 5:3
St 13.01.2021 17:00 KO CHA 20 1172. SC Kolín HC ZUBR Přerov 3:2
St 13.01.2021 17:00 KA CHA 20 1177. SK Trhači Kadaň HC RT Torax Poruba 2011 1:7
St 13.01.2021 18:00 KL CHA 20 1173. Rytíři Kladno Valašský hokejový klub 5:3
St 13.01.2021 18:00 SU CHA 20 1175. DRACI PARS ŠUMPERK HC Stadion Litoměřice 2:3sn
St 13.01.2021 18:00 SO CHA 20 1176. HC Baník Sokolov HC Slavia Praha 7:0
St 13.01.2021 18:00 UL CHA 20 1178. HOKEJ ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM s.r.o. HC Dukla Jihlava 2:3sn
St 13.01.2021 18:00 PV CHA 20 1180. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov HC Frýdek-Místek 5:4
15.01.2021 09:00 JH KLM JČK 20 C0134 Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec Sokol Radomyšl Zápas zrušen
15.01.2021 17:00 TW ELH 35 241 HC Oceláři Třinec Mountfield HK, a.s. 3:1
O2 TV SPORT
15.01.2021 17:00 OL ELH 35 245 HC Olomouc MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice 3:2
15.01.2021 17:30 VI ELH 35 239 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA HC Plzeň 1929 4:3
15.01.2021 17:30 LI ELH 35 242 HC Litvínov HC Sparta Praha 3:5
O2 TV SPORT
15.01.2021 17:30 KV ELH 35 243 HC Energie K.Vary PSG Berani Zlín 5:1
15.01.2021 18:00 PA ELH 35 240 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1p
15.01.2021 18:00 LB ELH 35 244 Bílí Tygři Liberec HC KOMETA BRNO 2:3sn
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 60/255