Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Čt 26.09.2019 16:10 KL ELD 5021. Prac. zálohy Kladno HC Hvězda Praha 2:3sn
27.09.2019 17:15 KL LJ A1214 Prac. zálohy Kladno HC Hvězda Praha 7:5
So 28.09.2019 09:00 BE LMŽ D S6010 HC Berounští Medvědi Prac. zálohy Kladno 4:14
So 28.09.2019 09:00 BJ S3T STK SM3068 HC Benátky n.J. Prac. zálohy Kladno Zápas zrušen
So 28.09.2019 09:00 BJ S3T STK SM3070 Prac. zálohy Kladno SC Kolín Zápas zrušen
So 28.09.2019 11:00 BE LSŽ B S8010 HC Berounští Medvědi Prac. zálohy Kladno 3:11
So 28.09.2019 12:15 KY LMŽ C U7014 HC Energie K.Vary Prac. zálohy Kladno 9:2
So 28.09.2019 12:25 KL ELD 5030. Prac. zálohy Kladno HC Meteor Třemošná 1:2p
Ne 29.09.2019 09:00 KL S4T STK SM4113 Rytíři Kladno Prac. zálohy Kladno 0:0
Ne 29.09.2019 11:00 KL S5T STK S5113 Rytíři Kladno Prac. zálohy Kladno 8:14
Ne 29.09.2019 12:00 KL LJ A1218 Prac. zálohy Kladno HC Junior Mělník 3:2
Ne 29.09.2019 12:45 BJ S3T STK SM3067 HC Benátky n.J. Prac. zálohy Kladno 0:0
Ne 29.09.2019 13:40 BJ S3T STK SM3069 Prac. zálohy Kladno SC Kolín 0:0
Čt 03.10.2019 17:00 PL ELD 5032. HC Plzeň 1929 Prac. zálohy Kladno 9:0
So 05.10.2019 09:00 KL LMŽ D S6015 Prac. zálohy Kladno HC Hvězda Praha 4:6
So 05.10.2019 11:00 KL LSŽ B S8015 Prac. zálohy Kladno HC Hvězda Praha 5:2
So 05.10.2019 14:00 KL ELD 5039. Prac. zálohy Kladno HC Sparta Praha 0:10
Ne 06.10.2019 09:00 KL LMŽ C U7019 Prac. zálohy Kladno Rytíři Kladno 4:7
Ne 06.10.2019 11:00 KL LSŽ A U9019 Prac. zálohy Kladno Rytíři Kladno 3:10
Ne 06.10.2019 12:00 KL LJ A1219 Prac. zálohy Kladno SK Černošice 26:0
StNe 09.10.2019 - 02.02.2020 09:00 - 18:00 KY LSŽ A U9014 HC Energie K.Vary Prac. zálohy Kladno Nový
Čt 10.10.2019 17:30 CV ELD 5043. Piráti Chomutov Prac. zálohy Kladno 8:2
11.10.2019 18:25 N LJ A1224 HC Smíchov 1913 Prac. zálohy Kladno 2:5
So 12.10.2019 09:00 KL S4T STK SM4118 Prac. zálohy Kladno HK Kralupy n.Vltavou 0:0
So 12.10.2019 09:00 KL S3T STK SM3080 Prac. zálohy Kladno HC Rakovník Zápas zrušen
So 12.10.2019 09:00 KL S3T STK SM3084 Prac. zálohy Kladno HC Příbram Zápas zrušen
So 12.10.2019 10:15 KL S5T STK S5118 Prac. zálohy Kladno HK Kralupy n.Vltavou 11:5
So 12.10.2019 11:00 HC LMŽ D S6017 HC Spartak Žebrák Prac. zálohy Kladno 17:2
So 12.10.2019 13:00 HC LSŽ B S8017 HC Spartak Žebrák Prac. zálohy Kladno 6:7
So 12.10.2019 15:00 CV LMŽ C U7023 Piráti Chomutov Prac. zálohy Kladno 18:4
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 60/268