Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Ne 13.10.2019 17:00 UN KLM JMK B0026 HC Uničov SKMB Boskovice z.s. 9:7
Ne 13.10.2019 17:00 BB KLM JMK B0027 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Štika Rosice 3:2sn
So 19.10.2019 17:00 RC KLM JMK B0030 HC Štika Rosice HK Kroměříž 2:4
So 19.10.2019 17:00 BC KLM JMK B0031 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HC Brumov-Bylnice 8:1
So 19.10.2019 17:00 UB KLM JMK B0033 HC Spartak Uherský Brod TJ Sokol Březina 4:3
So 19.10.2019 17:00 BV KLM JMK B0034 HC Lvi Břeclav HHK Velké Meziříčí 4:5
So 19.10.2019 17:30 UH KLM JMK B0035 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 3:6
Ne 20.10.2019 17:00 UO KLM JMK B0029 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Dynamiters Blansko HK Připraveno
Ne 20.10.2019 17:00 HO KLM JMK B0032 SHKM Hodonín HC Uničov Připraveno
So 26.10.2019 17:00 BK KLM JMK B0036 Dynamiters Blansko HK HC Sp. Velká Bíteš Připraveno
So 26.10.2019 17:00 VY KLM JMK B0038 TJ Sokol Březina HC Lvi Břeclav Připraveno
So 26.10.2019 17:00 KM KLM JMK B0041 HK Kroměříž SKMB Boskovice z.s. Připraveno
So 26.10.2019 17:00 UO KLM JMK B0042 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Štika Rosice Připraveno
So 26.10.2019 17:30 VE KLM JMK B0037 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Uherské Hradiště Připraveno
Ne 27.10.2019 17:00 UN KLM JMK B0039 HC Uničov HC Spartak Uherský Brod Čeká se na soupeře
Ne 27.10.2019 17:00 BB KLM JMK B0040 HC Brumov-Bylnice SHKM Hodonín Připraveno
Po 28.10.2019 15:00 UH KLM JMK B0048 HC Uherské Hradiště TJ Sokol Březina Připraveno
Po 28.10.2019 16:00 RC KLM JMK B0043 HC Štika Rosice Dynamiters Blansko HK Připraveno
Po 28.10.2019 17:00 BC KLM JMK B0044 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Připraveno
Po 28.10.2019 17:00 UB KLM JMK B0046 HC Spartak Uherský Brod HC Brumov-Bylnice Připraveno
Po 28.10.2019 17:00 BV KLM JMK B0047 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Uničov Připraveno
Po 28.10.2019 17:00 VB KLM JMK B0049 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HHK Velké Meziříčí Připraveno
Po 28.10.2019 18:00 HO KLM JMK B0045 SHKM Hodonín HK Kroměříž Připraveno
SoNe 02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019 10:00 - 19:00 UN KLM JMK B0052 HC Uničov HC Uherské Hradiště Nový
So 02.11.2019 17:00 BK KLM JMK B0050 Dynamiters Blansko HK HHK Velké Meziříčí Připraveno
So 02.11.2019 17:00 KM KLM JMK B0054 HK Kroměříž HC Spartak Uherský Brod Připraveno
So 02.11.2019 17:00 RC KLM JMK B0056 HC Štika Rosice SKMB Boskovice z.s. Připraveno
So 02.11.2019 17:15 VY KLM JMK B0051 TJ Sokol Březina HC Sp. Velká Bíteš Připraveno
Ne 03.11.2019 17:00 BB KLM JMK B0053 HC Brumov-Bylnice HC Lvi Břeclav Připraveno
Ne 03.11.2019 17:00 UO KLM JMK B0055 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SHKM Hodonín Připraveno
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/37