Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
So 28.09.2019 10:30 VY S4T JMK B4003 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
So 28.09.2019 10:30 VY S4T JMK B4004 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Připraveno
So 28.09.2019 11:30 VY S4T JMK B4005 HC Blansko HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
So 28.09.2019 11:30 VY S4T JMK B4006 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Připraveno
So 12.10.2019 09:15 VY S4T JMK B4025 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
So 12.10.2019 09:15 VY S4T JMK B4026 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
So 12.10.2019 11:00 VY S4T JMK B4029 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
So 12.10.2019 11:00 VY S4T JMK B4030 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
So 02.11.2019 14:40 M S4T JMK B4035 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno Připraveno
So 02.11.2019 14:40 M S4T JMK B4036 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno Připraveno
So 02.11.2019 15:50 M S4T JMK B4037 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Připraveno
So 02.11.2019 15:50 M S4T JMK B4038 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Připraveno
So 16.11.2019 11:15 ZN S4T JMK B4049 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav Připraveno
So 16.11.2019 11:15 ZN S4T JMK B4050 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav Připraveno
So 16.11.2019 14:05 ZN S4T JMK B4055 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. Připraveno
So 16.11.2019 14:05 ZN S4T JMK B4056 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. Připraveno
So 30.11.2019 10:30 HO S4T JMK B4073 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
So 30.11.2019 10:30 HO S4T JMK B4074 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
So 30.11.2019 12:30 HO S4T JMK B4077 HC Blansko HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
So 30.11.2019 12:30 HO S4T JMK B4078 HC Zastávka u Brna HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
Ne 22.12.2019 10:10 M S4T JMK B4091 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav Připraveno
Ne 22.12.2019 10:10 M S4T JMK B4092 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav Připraveno
Ne 22.12.2019 12:15 M S4T JMK B4095 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Připraveno
Ne 22.12.2019 12:15 M S4T JMK B4096 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Připraveno
Ne 05.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 BV S4T JMK B4107 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 05.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 BV S4T JMK B4108 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 05.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 BV S4T JMK B4109 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 05.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 BV S4T JMK B4110 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 19.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 M S4T JMK B4113 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 19.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 M S4T JMK B4114 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/48