Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Ne 29.09.2019 10:15 ZN S3T JMK B3006 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
Ne 29.09.2019 10:15 ZN S3T JMK B3007 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 0:0
Ne 29.09.2019 12:15 ZN S3T JMK B3010 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
Ne 29.09.2019 12:15 ZN S3T JMK B3011 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
So 12.10.2019 12:00 ZN S3T JMK B3029 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Blansko Připraveno
So 12.10.2019 12:00 ZN S3T JMK B3030 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Blansko Připraveno
So 12.10.2019 14:00 ZN S3T JMK B3033 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. MBK Vyškov Připraveno
So 12.10.2019 14:00 ZN S3T JMK B3034 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. MBK Vyškov Připraveno
Ne 03.11.2019 09:00 - 17:00 HO S3T JMK B3036 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav Nový
Ne 03.11.2019 09:00 - 17:00 HO S3T JMK B3037 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 03.11.2019 09:00 - 17:00 HO S3T JMK B3038 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 03.11.2019 09:00 - 17:00 HO S3T JMK B3039 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 24.11.2019 09:00 - 17:00 M S3T JMK B3059 HC Blansko HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 24.11.2019 09:00 - 17:00 M S3T JMK B3060 HC Blansko HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 24.11.2019 09:00 - 17:00 M S3T JMK B3061 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 24.11.2019 09:00 - 17:00 M S3T JMK B3062 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 15.12.2019 09:00 - 17:00 ZN S3T JMK B3074 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. Nový
Ne 15.12.2019 09:00 - 17:00 ZN S3T JMK B3075 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. Nový
Ne 15.12.2019 09:00 - 17:00 ZN S3T JMK B3078 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. Nový
Ne 15.12.2019 09:00 - 17:00 ZN S3T JMK B3079 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Zastávka u Brna Nový
Ne 12.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 VY S3T JMK B3097 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 12.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 VY S3T JMK B3098 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 12.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 VY S3T JMK B3099 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. Nový
Ne 12.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 VY S3T JMK B3100 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. Nový
Ne 26.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 ZN S3T JMK B3108 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HCM Warriors Brno Nový
Ne 26.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 ZN S3T JMK B3109 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HCM Warriors Brno Nový
Ne 26.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 ZN S3T JMK B3112 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. Nový
Ne 26.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 ZN S3T JMK B3113 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. Nový
Ne 09.02.2020 09:00 - 17:00 BV S3T JMK B3125 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 09.02.2020 09:00 - 17:00 BV S3T JMK B3126 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/40