Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Ne 06.10.2019 10:30 ZN S2T JMK B2001 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
Ne 06.10.2019 10:30 ZN S2T JMK B2002 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HCM Warriors Brno 0:0
Ne 06.10.2019 11:20 ZN S2T JMK B2004 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Připraveno
Ne 06.10.2019 12:30 ZN S2T JMK B2005 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Zastávka u Brna 0:0
Ne 06.10.2019 12:30 ZN S2T JMK B2006 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:0
So 09.11.2019 12:00 M S2T JMK B2026 HC Kometa Group o.s. HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Připraveno
So 09.11.2019 12:55 M S2T JMK B2028 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno Připraveno
Ne 10.11.2019 09:00 - 17:00 HO S2T JMK B2021 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 10.11.2019 09:00 - 17:00 HO S2T JMK B2022 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 10.11.2019 09:00 - 17:00 HO S2T JMK B2023 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 10.11.2019 09:00 - 17:00 HO S2T JMK B2024 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav Nový
Ne 08.12.2019 09:00 - 17:00 M S2T JMK B2043 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 08.12.2019 09:00 - 17:00 M S2T JMK B2044 VSK Technika Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 08.12.2019 09:00 - 17:00 M S2T JMK B2045 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav Nový
Ne 08.12.2019 09:00 - 17:00 M S2T JMK B2046 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav Nový
Ne 08.12.2019 09:00 - 17:00 RC S2T JMK B2050 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Boskovice Nový
Ne 08.12.2019 09:00 - 17:00 RC S2T JMK B2054 MBK Vyškov HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 19.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 ZN S2T JMK B2067 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Zastávka u Brna Nový
Ne 19.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 ZN S2T JMK B2068 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 19.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 ZN S2T JMK B2070 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. Nový
Ne 19.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 ZN S2T JMK B2071 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. Nový
Ne 19.01.2020 09:00 - 17:00 ZN S2T JMK B2072 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Kometa Group o.s. Nový
So 01.02.2020 09:00 - 17:00 BK S2T JMK B2080 HC Boskovice HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
So 01.02.2020 09:00 - 17:00 BK S2T JMK B2081 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno Nový
So 01.02.2020 09:00 - 17:00 BK S2T JMK B2082 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. VSK Technika Brno Nový
So 01.02.2020 10:15 BK S2T JMK B2079 HC Blansko HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Čeká se na soupeře
Ne 02.02.2020 09:00 - 17:00 BV S2T JMK B2088 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Ne 02.02.2020 09:00 - 17:00 BV S2T JMK B2090 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Nový
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 28/36