Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Ne 15.09.2019 09:00 ZN LD M3558 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SHKM Hodonín Zápas zrušen
Ne 22.09.2019 11:15 U LD M3562 HCM Warriors Brno HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 5:1
Po 23.09.2019 18:30 ZN LD M3555 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 7:3
27.09.2019 18:30 ZN LD M3563 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SK H.Slavia Třebíč 1:7
Ne 29.09.2019 13:00 BV LD M3568 HC Lvi Břeclav HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 5:4
04.10.2019 17:45 PV LD M3570 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 2:5
So 05.10.2019 14:30 ZN LD M3553 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Lvi Břeclav 3:7
So 12.10.2019 09:00 HO LD M3573 SHKM Hodonín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Zápas zrušen
Ne 13.10.2019 13:00 ZN LD M3577 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HCM Warriors Brno 1:5
Ne 20.10.2019 11:30 TR LD M3578 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 9:3
Ne 03.11.2019 12:00 ZN LD M4606 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 1:6
08.11.2019 18:30 ZN LD M4616 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Frýdek-Místek 2:3
Ne 10.11.2019 11:00 RZ LD M4607 HC Černí vlci HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 4:5
So 16.11.2019 17:00 ZN LD M4611 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 8:9sn
Ne 17.11.2019 17:00 NJ LD M4614 HK Nový Jičín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 2:3
Út 19.11.2019 19:00 KI LD M4621 SK Karviná HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 3:8
Ne 08.12.2019 11:45 ZN LD M4628 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Černí vlci 1:3
Ne 15.12.2019 10:00 VA LD M4632 HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 5:6
So 21.12.2019 11:45 ZN LD M4635 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HK Nový Jičín 6:2
Ne 22.12.2019 12:15 FM LD M4637 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 5:3
St 15.01.2020 17:30 ZN LD M4642 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SK Karviná 6:1
St 22.01.2020 17:30 ZN LD M4648 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 2:8
24.01.2020 17:45 PV LD M4627 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 0:4
Ne 26.01.2020 13:30 KE LD M4649 HC Černí vlci HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 6:5
So 01.02.2020 12:00 ZN LD M4653 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 4:5sn
Ne 02.02.2020 14:00 NJ LD M4656 HK Nový Jičín HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 3:6
Čt 06.02.2020 18:15 FM LD M4679 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 2:3
Ne 09.02.2020 12:00 ZN LD M4658 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HC Frýdek-Místek 0:8
Ne 16.02.2020 13:00 KI LD M4663 SK Karviná HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 2:4
Ne 01.03.2020 13:45 PV LD M4669 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. Připraveno
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/34