Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž Kolo ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
So 16.10.2021 09:30 RL LMŽ D 6 U6118 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Stadion Litoměřice 7:1
So 16.10.2021 10:00 MO LD 9 U3033 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Roudnice n.L. 6:1
So 16.10.2021 11:30 RL LSŽ B 6 U8118 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Stadion Litoměřice 8:2
So 16.10.2021 17:00 RL KLM USK 5 U0014 HC Roudnice n.L. Piráti Chomutov 5:10
Ne 17.10.2021 13:30 DR S3T USK 2. UM3029 Piráti Chomutov HC Roudnice n.L. Připraveno
Turnaj - ESC Dresden - Drážďany, EnergieVerbund Arena
Ne 17.10.2021 13:30 DR S4T USK 2. UM4029 Piráti Chomutov HC Roudnice n.L. Připraveno
Turnaj - ESC Dresden - Drážďany, EnergieVerbund Arena
Ne 17.10.2021 14:30 DR S3T USK 2. UM3030 ESC Dresden HC Roudnice n.L. Připraveno
Turnaj - ESC Dresden - Drážďany, EnergieVerbund Arena
Ne 17.10.2021 14:30 DR S4T USK 2. UM4030 ESC Dresden HC Roudnice n.L. Připraveno
Turnaj - ESC Dresden - Drážďany, EnergieVerbund Arena
St 20.10.2021 18:00 LT LD 7 U3025 HC Stadion Litoměřice HC Roudnice n.L. 4:1
So 23.10.2021 09:00 RL LMŽ D 7 U6119 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Teplice Připraveno
So 23.10.2021 11:00 RL LSŽ B 7 U8119 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Děčín B Připraveno
So 23.10.2021 14:00 RL LD 10 U3037 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Děčín Připraveno
So 23.10.2021 18:00 RL KLM USK 6 U0018 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Slovan Louny Připraveno
Ne 24.10.2021 12:00 UL LD 11 U3041 Slovan Ústí n.Labem HC Roudnice n.L. Připraveno
Ne 24.10.2021 16:00 LN S5T USK 6 U5031 HC Slovan Louny HC Roudnice n.L. Připraveno
Čt 28.10.2021 09:30 RL LMŽ D 5 U6114 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Litvínov Připraveno
Čt 28.10.2021 11:30 RL LSŽ B 5 U8114 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Litvínov Připraveno
So 30.10.2021 09:45 DC LMŽ D 8 U6124 HC Děčín HC Roudnice n.L. Připraveno
So 30.10.2021 11:45 DC LSŽ B 8 U8124 HC Děčín HC Roudnice n.L. Připraveno
So 30.10.2021 17:00 RL KLM USK 7 U0019 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří Připraveno
Ne 31.10.2021 11:30 RL S5T USK 7 U5042 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Děčín Připraveno
Ne 31.10.2021 16:30 RL LD 12 U3045 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Draci Bílina Připraveno
So 06.11.2021 09:30 RL LMŽ D 9 U6126 HC Roudnice n.L. Slovan Ústí n.Labem Připraveno
So 06.11.2021 11:30 RL LSŽ B 9 U8126 HC Roudnice n.L. Slovan Ústí n.Labem Připraveno
So 06.11.2021 16:00 LO KLM USK 8 U0024 HC Lovosice HC Roudnice n.L. Připraveno
So 06.11.2021 16:00 LN LD 13 U3049 HC Slovan Louny HC Roudnice n.L. Připraveno
Ne 07.11.2021 09:00 MO S3T USK 3. UM3044 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Slovan Louny Připraveno
Turnaj - MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Most, A-BENET Arena
Ne 07.11.2021 09:00 MO S4T USK 3. UM4044 HC Roudnice n.L. HC Slovan Louny Připraveno
Turnaj - MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Most, A-BENET Arena
Ne 07.11.2021 10:00 BI S5T USK 8 U5044 HC Draci Bílina HC Roudnice n.L. Připraveno
Ne 07.11.2021 10:00 MO S3T USK 3. UM3043 MOSTEČTÍ LVI HC Roudnice n.L. Připraveno
Turnaj - MOSTEČTÍ LVI - Most, A-BENET Arena
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/32