Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté Stav Akce
Út 15.09.2020 - 20.10.2020 09:00 - 16:00 TR LSŽ B J8006 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HHK Velké Meziříčí Nový
Út 15.09.2020 17:00 UO S5T ZLK Z5003 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště 0:0
Út 15.09.2020 17:00 ZC REP 1603 Česko PSG Berani Zlín Zápas zrušen
Út 15.09.2020 17:00 MB PRIP EL X011 HC Mladá Boleslav HC Mladá Boleslav Připraveno
Út 15.09.2020 20:00 PA UNC UC00010 Riders Univerzita Pardubice HC Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci 2:6
StSo 16.09.2020 - 31.10.2020 09:00 - 17:00 E LSŽ A A9002 HC Slavia Praha Rytíři Kladno Nový
St 16.09.2020 11:00 PK PRIP KV KX1021 AKADEMICI PLZEŇ HC Stadion Cheb 0:2
StPo 16.09.2020 - 26.10.2020 12:00 - 19:00 KA CHA 1014. SK Trhači Kadaň HC Slavia Praha Nový
StPo 16.09.2020 - 26.10.2020 12:00 - 19:00 KL CHA 1018. Rytíři Kladno HC ZUBR Přerov Nový
St 16.09.2020 16:00 PR LMŽ C B7005 HC ZUBR Přerov TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO 5:4
St 16.09.2020 17:30 BJ CHA 1012. HC Benátky n.J. HC Dukla Jihlava 4:1
St 16.09.2020 18:00 PV CHA 1011. LHK Jestřábi Prostějov SK H.Slavia Třebíč 6:3
St 16.09.2020 18:00 UL CHA 1013. HOKEJ ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM s.r.o. HC RT Torax Poruba 2011 3:4sn
St 16.09.2020 18:00 SO CHA 1015. HC Baník Sokolov HC Stadion Litoměřice 12:5
St 16.09.2020 18:00 SU CHA 1016. DRACI PARS ŠUMPERK HC AZ Havířov 2010 2:3p
St 16.09.2020 18:00 KL CHA 1052. Rytíři Kladno HC Slavia Praha 2:4
St 16.09.2020 18:00 KO CHA 1190. SC Kolín Valašský hokejový klub 3:0
St 16.09.2020 18:00 PR LSŽ A B9005 HC ZUBR Přerov TECHNIKA HOCKEY BRNO 12:1
St 16.09.2020 18:00 HR PRIP KH HX003 HC Wikov Hronov HC Trutnov B Zápas zrušen
St 16.09.2020 18:00 OO PRIP KH HX004 HC Opočno Sp.Nové Město n.Met. Připraveno
St 16.09.2020 18:00 NV PRIP KH HX007 Stadion Nový Bydžov HC Jičín Připraveno
St 16.09.2020 18:15 FM LD M3616 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 6:2
St 16.09.2020 18:30 JN LSŽ B H8002 HC Jičín HC Dvůr Králové n.L. 1:5
ČtÚt 17.09.2020 - 27.10.2020 12:00 - 19:00 H ELD 5005. HC Hvězda Praha HC Plzeň 1929 Nový
Čt 17.09.2020 16:00 LS ELD 5001. Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Energie K.Vary 5:2
Čt 17.09.2020 16:00 KL ELD 5004. Rytíři Kladno HC Meteor Třemošná 9:3
Čt 17.09.2020 16:00 K ELD 5202. HC Kobra Praha BK Havlíčkův Brod 2:3
Čt 17.09.2020 17:30 CB ELH 6 MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice Mountfield HK, a.s. 1:5
O2 TV SPORT
Čt 17.09.2020 17:30 JI ELD 5201. HC Dukla Jihlava HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 2:4
Čt 17.09.2020 17:30 CB ELD 5203. MADETA MOTOR České Budějovice HC Slavia Praha 2:3
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/3260