Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
St 15.01.2020 18:00 SO CHA 1400 SOK UNL
MiKos Michal Kostourek
MaGre Martin Grech
MiŠim Miroslav Šimán
MaTvr Martin Tvrdík
St 15.01.2020 18:00 NM KLM KHK H0105 NMS NCH
ToPad Tomáš Padevět
JaVše Jakub Všetečka
ZdRun Zdeněk Runštuk
St 15.01.2020 18:00 NV KLM KHK H0106 NOB OPO
JaPet Jan Petr
JaWin Jan Winkler
OnVod Ondřej Vodička
St 15.01.2020 18:00 OO KLM KHK H0107 SEM JAR
St 15.01.2020 18:00 TU KLM KHK H0108 TRU HRO
ToVes Tomáš Veselý
JaFig Jakub Figer
PeKar Petr Karlík
St 15.01.2020 18:00 PA DHL D0205 PCE CHM
PeÚle Petr Úlehla
LaLuč Ladislav Lučan
MiKis Milan Kis
St 15.01.2020 18:00 BI 2L 2125. BIL NPK
KaHli Kamil Hlinka
RuTic Rudolf Tichý
PeBax Petr Baxa (laik)
St 15.01.2020 18:00 R LSŽ B B8048 KOM HOD
PeKno Petr Knot
DoGer Dominik Gerža
AdStr Adam Strakoš
St 15.01.2020 18:00 VR 2L 2126. VRC MOL
LiVei Libor Veinfurter
JaŘez Jan Řezníček
AlRoi Aleš Roischel
St 15.01.2020 18:00 DC 2L 2127. DEC JBN
DaČáp David Čáp
OnŽíd Ondřej Žídek (PY80)
StHná Stanislav Hnát
St 15.01.2020 18:00 SL 2L 2128. RIS TRU
ToLuc Tomáš Luczków
PaGol Patrik Goltsch
LuSýk Lukáš Sýkora
St 15.01.2020 18:00 ZR 2L 2525. ZDR HBR
IvČuň Ivan Čuňočka
DaUru David Urubčík
JaKle Jan Kleprlík
St 15.01.2020 18:00 HO 2L 2526. HOD MBU
JaVan Jan Vaněk
BoMal Bohuslav Maloušek
MaHüb Martin Hübl
St 15.01.2020 18:00 OP 2L 2527. OPA SUM
FiČec Filip Čech
ToKuč Tomáš Kučera (KM88)
PaBla Pavel Blažek
St 15.01.2020 18:00 KE 2L 2528. KOP NOV
JiŠka Jiří Škach
MiVen Michal Vengřín
VoKoř Vojtěch Kořistka
St 15.01.2020 18:00 BK KLM JMK B0134 BLA ROS
JaGry Jan Grygera
ToŠic Tomas Šico
DoVis Dominik Viskot
St 15.01.2020 18:00 KM KLM JMK B0136 KRO HOD
JaKar Jakub Karpíšek
JaPav Jan Pavel
MaPie Marek Piechaczek
St 15.01.2020 18:00 VE KLM JMK B0140 VMZ SVB
MiKoh Michael Kohoutek
RaHus Radek Husák
RaPau Radek Paulík
St 15.01.2020 18:00 KN KLM MSK T0101 KRN NOV
PePel Petr Pelc
ZdKop Zdeněk Kopečný
ToBin Tomáš Binar
St 15.01.2020 18:00 SE KLM MSK T0103 STU RPR
VíHyk Vít Hykel
JaŠtě Jaroslav Štěpán
RoWan Rostislav Wanke
St 15.01.2020 18:00 HE KLM MSK T0104 HOR BOS
LuJan Lukáš Janda
JaGol Jaroslav Golaň
JaCha Jakub Chamrád
St 15.01.2020 18:00 CS KLM MSK T0105 WOL FRM
ReTro René Trombík
LuPuc Lukáš Puczok
AlKap Alexandr Kapitanov
St 15.01.2020 18:30 KI KLM MSK T0102 KAR ORL
ToČaj Tomáš Čaja
LaOpr Ladislav Opravil
ToMor Tomáš Moravec
St 15.01.2020 18:30 CN KLM PAK E0093 CHN LTM
JiKar Jiří Kareš
DaVol Daniel Voltner
MiKis Miroslav Kis
St 15.01.2020 18:30 CR KLM PAK E0095 CHR HLI
DaKol David Kolář
AlZem Aleš Zemánek
PaKol Pavel Kolář
St 15.01.2020 18:30 CO KLM PAK E0096 CHT MTR
JaČíž Jan Čížek
JaŘíh Jaromír Říha
OlObr Oliver Obr
St 15.01.2020 19:00 PI 2L 2339. PIS CHI
MaŠpe Martin Šperl
MiRub Michal Rubáš
PeBěl Petr Bělohlav
St 15.01.2020 19:00 CT KLM PAK E0094 KOH SVE
PeRul Petr Rulíček
MaKal Martin Kalus
PaKop Pavel Kopecký
St 15.01.2020 19:45 CH KSM KVK K0527 AUT HCM
JiHol Jiří Holý
RoČel Roman Čelikovský
Čt 16.01.2020 16:00 MO LMŽ C U7087 MOL LIT
JaBoh Jan Boháč
ToMat Tomáš Matys
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 60/3182