Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
21.02.2020 09:00 OO S5T KHK H5127 OPO TŘE
DaPaš Daniel Paštika
21.02.2020 10:00 OO S5T KHK H5128 TŘE NMS
DaPaš Daniel Paštika
21.02.2020 14:00 KL ELD 5604 PZK JIH
ToLuc Tomáš Luczków
MiJan Michal Janíček
DaHol David Holada
21.02.2020 15:00 VS PRIP ZX968 VSE BRU
DoKov Dominik Kovařčík
RoOpl Roman Opletal
21.02.2020 16:00 U ELJ 4320. WAR PRE
MaMať Martin Maťašovský
MaHüb Martin Hübl
JaKuč Jakub Kučera (ZR95)
21.02.2020 16:00 CB ELD 5601 CEB VSE
LuKvě Lukáš Květoň
VáKub Václav Kubíček
PeBěl Petr Bělohlav
21.02.2020 16:00 TA ELD 5602 TAB POR
MaŠmi Marek Šmika
MiKov Michal Kovář
ToNek Tomáš Nekvapil
21.02.2020 16:00 E LMŽ D S6584 SLA LET
JaSta Jakub Stacho
ToHrd Tomáš Hrdlička
21.02.2020 16:30 NP LJ L2680 NPK KUH
JaVše Jakub Všetečka
JaHor Jan Horák
OnRez Ondřej Rezek
21.02.2020 16:30 HA ELD 5381 HAV PLZ
VíHyk Vít Hykel
FiNáv Filip Návrat
OnVes Ondřej Veselý
21.02.2020 16:30 PO LSŽ A T9084 POR VIT
MaŠed Martin Šeděnka
LuNyt Lukáš Nytra
VoToš Vojtěch Tošenovjan
21.02.2020 16:30 PB 6016. PŘI KAR
VoJel Vojtěch Jelínek
ZdKál Zdeněk Kálal
ToMaš Tomáš Mašek
21.02.2020 16:30 CB SUP SP031 CEB SLZ
JaVal Jakub Valenta
ToPeš Tomáš Pešek
OnMal Ondřej Malý
21.02.2020 16:45 BH S4T MSK TM4114 BOS VIT
FiMac Filip Macurák
21.02.2020 16:45 BH S4T MSK TM4314 BOS VIT
DaMar Daniel Mareček
21.02.2020 17:00 KR ELJ 4120. KRA KOB
MiVyš Milan Vyštejn
AdKur Adam Kurtin
OnLau Ondřej Lauko
21.02.2020 17:00 SO CHA 1443 SOK FRM
MiKos Michal Kostourek
LuPil Luděk Pilný
MaTvr Martin Tvrdík
MiŠim Miroslav Šimán
21.02.2020 17:00 NJ 2L 2567. NOV HOD
OnŠud Ondřej Šudoma
VoKoř Vojtěch Kořistka
MaBar Matěj Bartoň
21.02.2020 17:00 L LJ L2703 LET PDY
JaČer Jan Červenka (AA00)
ErHli Erik Hlinka
GoJur Goran Jurak
21.02.2020 17:00 RO LD 4318 ROK PŘI
MaDej Matěj Deja
GaMal Gabriela Malá
FiSýk Filip Sýkora
21.02.2020 17:00 MI LSŽ B P8175 MIL JIN
JiVen Jindřich Venclík
MiVel Milan Velíšek
21.02.2020 17:30 VI ELH 327 VIT PLZ
ReHra René Hradil
ZbKub Zbyněk Kubičík
JiGeb Jiří Gebauer
VíLed Vít Lederer
21.02.2020 17:30 KV ELH 328 KVA TRI
DaPra Daniel Pražák
JaŠin Jakub Šindel
ToGer Tomáš Gerát
DaHyn Daniel Hynek
21.02.2020 17:30 JN ELD 5441 MBL VIT
MaKra Martin Kratochvíl
PeMaš Petr Maštalíř
DoBro Dominik Brož
21.02.2020 17:30 TW ELD 5443 TRI HBR
LuBla Lukáš Blaževič
VlHla Vladimír Hladík
DoKli Dominik Klimek
21.02.2020 17:30 SK LMŽ D E6168 SKU HUM
JiJav Jiří Javůrek
PaKol Pavel Kolář
21.02.2020 17:45 VS ELJ 4318. VSE HAV
MiŠkr Michal Škrobák
MaBař Martin Bařinka
ToKoc Tomáš Kociňák
21.02.2020 17:45 PB KSM SCK S0801 HKP NER
DaMül Daniel Müller
JaSta Jakub Stanko
DaThu David Thuma
21.02.2020 17:45 CE LJ L2686 ČER POP
JaKri Jaroslav Krivák
JaMaň Jakub Maňák
JaDěd Jakub Dědek
21.02.2020 18:00 KL ELH 323 KLA PCE
PeLac Petr Lacina
PaHod Pavel Hodek
MiLho Miroslav Lhotský
JiSvo Jiří Svoboda
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/2817