Den | Datum | Začátek | ZS | Soutěž | ČU | Domácí | Hosté | HR | HR | ČR | ČR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čt | 21.03.2024 | 15:15 | OR | LSŽ B | T7163 | ORM | VIT |
DaMaj
Daniel Majetný
|
BřJan
Břetislav Jančar
|
MaSob
Marek Sobaniec (KI97)
|
||
Čt | 21.03.2024 | 16:00 | PO | LMŽ A | T6069 | POR | FRM |
VaKot
Vadym Kotliar
|
AdKup
Adam Kupka
|
|||
Čt | 21.03.2024 | 17:30 | TX | LSŽ A | T8101 | TRI | ZLN |
ToRas
Tomáš Raszka
|
DoBer
Dominik Bernkopf
|
JaSze
Jan Szewieczek
|
||
Pá | 22.03.2024 | 15:00 | UN | KLM MSK | T0112 | UNI | ORL |
DoHol
Dominik Holibka
|
StCik
Stanislav Cik
|
JiHor
Jiří Horák
|
PeLai
Petr Lainka
|
|
Pá | 22.03.2024 | 17:00 | OR | RLD | T3020 | ORM | NOV |
DaMaj
Daniel Majetný
|
JaCha
Jakub Chamrád (OV94)
|
MaBed
Marek Bednář
|
||
Pá | 22.03.2024 | 17:30 | KI | LSŽ B | T7159 | KAR | ORM |
ToKle
Tomáš Klepek
|
SaUrb
Samuel Urbanski
|
AdSko
Adam Skopal
|
||
So | 23.03.2024 | 10:00 | HA | LMŽ A | T6082 | HAV | KOP |
VoVil
Vojtěch Vild
|
MaKub
Matěj Kubeczka
|
|||
So | 23.03.2024 | 11:30 | PO | LMŽ A | T6076 | POR | MTP |
RoBot
Robert Botur
|
MiKov
Miroslav Kováčik
|
|||
So | 23.03.2024 | 17:45 | OL | LSŽ A | T8100 | OLO | VSE |
MiSch
Michal Schejbal (OC96)
|
NiPip
Nikolas Pippal
|
PeŠpi
Petr Špiroch
|
||
Ne | 24.03.2024 | 09:00 | OR | KLM MSK | T0113 | ORL | UNI | |||||
Ne | 24.03.2024 | 10:45 | HA | LSŽ A | T8142 | HAV | KOP |
DaTom
Daniel Tomeček
|
MaSob
Marek Sobocik
|
JaPle
Jakub Plevka
|
||
Ne | 24.03.2024 | 11:30 | PO | LSŽ A | T8143 | POR | MTP |
JiCha
Jiří Chamrád
|
FiIva
Filip Ivan
|
RoBot
Robert Botur
|
||
Ne | 24.03.2024 | 12:00 | ZC | LSŽ A | T8090 | ZLN | VSE |
LuBuc
Lukáš Buchta
|
JiŠka
Jiři Škach
|
AdŠka
Adam Škach
|
||
Út | 26.03.2024 | 17:45 | OR | RLD | T3007 | ORM | VLC |
DaMaj
Daniel Majetný
|
JaCha
Jakub Chamrád (OV94)
|
BřJan
Břetislav Jančar
|
||
Út | 26.03.2024 | 18:30 | PR | LSŽ B | T7146 | PRE | OLO |
LuKli
Lukáš Klimecký
|
ToGaj
Tomáš Gajdušek
|
MaKlv
Martin Klvač (PR70)
|
||
St | 27.03.2024 | 16:45 | OL | LSŽ B | T7166 | OLO | KAR |
PePře
Petr Přecechtěl
|
MiHub
Miroslav Hubička
|
ToSvo
Tomáš Svozil
|
||
St | 27.03.2024 | 17:00 | OP | LSŽ A | T8146 | OPA | MTP |
RuKla
Rudolf Klapetek
|
DaLas
David Lasák
|
JaCyg
Jan Cygal
|
||
Čt | 28.03.2024 | 16:45 | OL | LSŽ B | T7148 | OLO | OPA |
StCik
Stanislav Cik
|
ToSvo
Tomáš Svozil
|
MiHub
Miroslav Hubička
|
||
Pá | 29.03.2024 | 10:00 | OK | LSŽ A | T8108 | POR | OPA |
MaRaj
Martin Rajnoch
|
MaKno
Maxim Knopp
|
JaGol
Jaroslav Golaň
|