Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
So 27.11.2021 09:30 KM RLJ Z1782 KRO ZNO
ToŠic Tomas Šico
DaVal David Valentík
So 27.11.2021 10:15 UB S4T ZLK ZM4033 UHB VSE
DaBra David Brablenec
FiKub Filip Kubiš
So 27.11.2021 10:45 ZP S4T ZLK ZM4036 ZLN UHO
MaHen Martin Henčl
MaPrö Matěj Pröschl
So 27.11.2021 11:00 UH S4T ZLK ZM4034 UHH BOB
ZdFre Zdeněk Frelich
AnWit Antonín Witoš
So 27.11.2021 12:00 VA RLJ Z1767 BOB TRE
ZbNov Zbyněk Novák
PeBam Petr Bambuch
MoKrá Mojmír Krátký
So 27.11.2021 12:00 UB S5T ZLK Z5033 UHB VSE
DaBra David Brablenec
FiKub Filip Kubiš
So 27.11.2021 12:15 ZP S5T ZLK Z5036 ZLN UHO
MaHen Martin Henčl
MaPrö Matěj Pröschl
So 27.11.2021 12:45 UH S5T ZLK Z5034 UHH BOB
ZdFre Zdeněk Frelich
AnWit Antonín Witoš
So 27.11.2021 18:00 PV RLJ Z1737 PRO UHO
PaŘeh Patrik Řehulka
MaDol Martin Doležel
MiSko Michal Skokánek
Ne 28.11.2021 09:00 VA S2T ZLK Z2013 BOB UHH
Ne 28.11.2021 10:00 VA S2T ZLK Z2014 BOB UHH
Ne 28.11.2021 10:10 FM RLJ Z1785 FRM BOB
ReTro René Trombík
LuPuc Lukáš Puczok
DoKli Dominik Klimek
Ne 28.11.2021 10:30 BB S4T ZLK ZM4035 BRU KRO
MiSch Michal Schmiedl
RoŠim Roman Šimoník
Ne 28.11.2021 11:30 NJ RLJ Z1784 NOV CER
LuJan Lukáš Janda
FiNáv Filip Návrat
MiFra Michal Frais
Ne 28.11.2021 12:00 BB S5T ZLK Z5035 BRU KRO
MiSch Michal Schmiedl
RoŠim Roman Šimoník
Ne 28.11.2021 12:15 UH S5T ZLK Z5109 UHH BOB
FiHen Filip Hendrych
MiWei Michal Weintritt
Ne 28.11.2021 14:30 PV RLJ Z1781 PRO TRE
MaDol Martin Doležel
PaŘeh Patrik Řehulka
AdStu Adam Studený
Ne 28.11.2021 16:00 UO RLJ Z1783 UHO LVB
ZdFre Zdeněk Frelich
ZdHen Zdeněk Hendrych
AnWit Antonín Witoš
Po 29.11.2021 10:00 KE RLJ Z1780 CER PRO
DaPol Daniel Polášek
DaHec David Hecht
MaRaj Martin Rajnoch
03.12.2021 10:00 VA RLJ Z1779 BOB KRO
MoKrá Mojmír Krátký
PeBam Petr Bambuch
ToMar Tomáš Marek
03.12.2021 16:30 RZ RLJ Z1789 CER FRM
ZbNov Zbyněk Novák
MiBár Michal Bártek (VS84)
PeŠte Petr Štefek
03.12.2021 17:15 ZN RLJ Z1787 ZNO UHO
DaRei Daniel Reich
JiNec Jiří Nechvátal
MaPeř Martin Peří
03.12.2021 18:15 PV RLJ Z1788 PRO KRO
MaDol Martin Doležel
PePře Petr Přecechtěl
MiZed Michal Zedník
03.12.2021 18:45 TR RLJ Z1786 TRE LVB
ToSib Tomáš Sibera
ToMej Tomáš Mejzlík
LaSob Ladislav Sobotka
03.12.2021 19:15 OP RLJ Z1790 OPA NOV
RuKla Rudolf Klapetek
JaCyg Jan Cygal
ToBin Tomáš Binar
So 04.12.2021 09:00 BB LMŽ D Z6201 BRU VSE
RoŠim Roman Šimoník
AdNaň Adam Naňák
So 04.12.2021 09:00 U LMŽ D Z6204 WAR ZLN
JaKuč Jakub Kučera (ZR95)
DaZmí Daniel Zmítko
So 04.12.2021 10:15 UO LMŽ D Z6202 UHO UHB
ZdHen Zdeněk Hendrych
RoKož Robert Koželuha
So 04.12.2021 10:50 U LSŽ B Z8204 WAR ZLN
JaKar Jakub Karpíšek
DaHol David Holub
LuVol Lukáš Volf
So 04.12.2021 11:00 BB LSŽ B Z8201 BRU VSE
RoŠim Roman Šimoník
AdNaň Adam Naňák
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/138