Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
15.10.2021 20:00 HI RLJ A1039 HLI ZDR
VoPil Vojtěch Pilný
MaMik Matěj Mikula
ZbLou Zbyněk Louda
So 16.10.2021 10:00 K S5T HMP A5024 KOB HVE
MaPíš Matouš Píša
JaPět Jan Pěta
So 16.10.2021 10:45 V LMŽ C A7038 SPA KOB
FiBed Filip Bednář
JaKol Jakub Koliš
So 16.10.2021 11:15 E S5T HMP A5023 SLA LET
MaLuž Martin Lužný
AnVác Anna Václavková
So 16.10.2021 12:45 V LSŽ A A9038 SPA KOB
MiJeb Miroslav Jebavý
JaKol Jakub Koliš
FiBed Filip Bednář
So 16.10.2021 12:45 RY S5T HMP A5049 MER BLL
ToNos Tomáš Nosek (AA72)
MaPíš Matouš Píša
So 16.10.2021 13:00 PK LMŽ C A7036 PIL SMI
MaStr Matěj Straka
CtBěl Ctibor Bělohrad
So 16.10.2021 13:00 H S2T HMP A2006 HVE SMI
So 16.10.2021 13:00 H S2T HMP A2106 HVE SMI
So 16.10.2021 13:55 H S2T HMP A2005 KOB SMI
So 16.10.2021 13:55 H S2T HMP A2105 KOB SMI
So 16.10.2021 14:30 PL LMŽ C A7037 PLZ SLA
DeTur Denis Turhobr
MaHra Matyáš Hrach
So 16.10.2021 15:00 H S2T HMP A2004 HVE KOB
So 16.10.2021 15:00 H S2T HMP A2104 HVE KOB
So 16.10.2021 16:30 PL LSŽ A A9037 PLZ SLA
GaMal Gabriela Malá
MaHra Matyáš Hrach
DeTur Denis Turhobr
So 16.10.2021 20:00 K KPP HMP A0010 KOB TNP
JaHod Jan Hodač
JaHav Jakub Havel
ZbKar Zbyněk Karda
Ne 17.10.2021 08:30 H LMŽ C A7042 HVE PZK
JaČer Jakub Černohlávek
SaVaj Samuel Vajda
Ne 17.10.2021 09:00 LD RLJ A1040 LED PEL
MiKot Michal Kotlík
JaMal Jan Malík
PaBrý Pavel Brýdl
Ne 17.10.2021 09:15 TM LMŽ C A7041 MET SMI
FiSýk Filip Sýkora
MiBra Miroslav Brand
Ne 17.10.2021 09:30 V S5T HMP A5022 SPA SMI
DaMih Daša Mihálová
MaTej Matyáš Tejkl
Ne 17.10.2021 10:30 H LSŽ A A9042 HVE PZK
VáHor Václav Horáček (AA44)
JaČer Jakub Černohlávek
GoJur Goran Jurak
Ne 17.10.2021 10:30 PK LMŽ C A7045 PIL PLZ
MaDej Matěj Deja
OnKai Ondřej Kaiser
Ne 17.10.2021 11:45 S S2T HMP A2001 SPA SLA
MaTej Matyáš Tejkl
Ne 17.10.2021 11:45 S S2T HMP A2101 SPA SLA
DaMih Daša Mihálová
Ne 17.10.2021 12:00 K LSŽ A A9043 KOB KLA
MiSit Miroslav Sitarčík
ZbKar Zbyněk Karda
RoKrá Roman Král
Ne 17.10.2021 12:30 PK LSŽ A A9045 PIL PLZ
CtBěl Ctibor Bělohrad
MaDej Matěj Deja
OnKai Ondřej Kaiser
Ne 17.10.2021 12:30 E LMŽ C A7044 SLA SPA
MaLuž Martin Lužný
JaSta Jakub Stacho
Ne 17.10.2021 12:40 S S2T HMP A2002 SLA LET
MaTej Matyáš Tejkl
Ne 17.10.2021 12:45 H RLJ A1036 HVE POP
JaČer Jan Červenka (AA00)
ErHli Erik Hlinka
GoJur Goran Jurak
Ne 17.10.2021 12:45 S S2T HMP A2102 SLA LET
DaMih Daša Mihálová
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/149