Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
St 28.09.2022 09:00 RY LMŽ A A6013 MER KRA
St 28.09.2022 10:30 RA LSŽ A A8014 RAK KOB
PeVět Petr Větrovský
PaHrč Pavel Hrčka
St 28.09.2022 10:45 RL LMŽ A A6015 SLN LET
PaFol Pavel Folk
LuBou Lukáš Bouša
St 28.09.2022 11:15 E LMŽ A A6016 SLA SPA
DaČer David Černohlávek
PeŠťo Petr Šťovíček
St 28.09.2022 12:15 LT LMŽ A A6014 LTM NER
MaMal Matěj Malík
JaHák Jakub Hák
St 28.09.2022 13:05 RY LSŽ A A8013 MER PIL
ToNos Tomáš Nosek (AA72)
MaHol Marek Holub
MaDur Matyáš Durčan
St 28.09.2022 13:15 H S2T HMP AM2004 HVE KOB
St 28.09.2022 13:15 H S2T HMP AM2004B HVE KOB
St 28.09.2022 13:30 PL LSŽ A A8015 PLZ HVE
JaMar Jan Martinec
OtMar Ota Martinec (DO04)
MaStr Matěj Straka
St 28.09.2022 14:15 H S2T HMP AM2005 KOB SMI
St 28.09.2022 14:15 H S2T HMP AM2005B KOB SMI
St 28.09.2022 15:15 H S2T HMP AM2006 HVE SMI
St 28.09.2022 15:15 H S2T HMP AM2006B HVE SMI
St 28.09.2022 15:30 E LSŽ A A8016 SLA KLA
ToVýb Tomáš Výborný
JaČer Jakub Černohlávek
DaTic Daniel Tichý
So 01.10.2022 09:00 KR LMŽ A A6020 KRA LTM
So 01.10.2022 09:30 V LMŽ A A6017 SPA MER
MaPíš Matouš Píša
SaVaj Samuel Vajda
So 01.10.2022 11:15 L LMŽ A A6018 LET SLA
MaLuž Martin Lužný
MiSit Miroslav Sitarčík
So 01.10.2022 12:15 K LSŽ A A8019 KOB PLZ
VlSvo Vladimír Svoboda (AA62)
JaČer Jakub Černohlávek
ErSab Erik Sabol
So 01.10.2022 14:00 PK LSŽ A A8020 PIL RAK
LiKas Libor Kasl
MaStr Matěj Straka
FrRov František Rovaš
So 01.10.2022 15:15 KL LSŽ A A8017 KLA MER
PeKož Petr Koželský
PaPat Pavel Patera
So 01.10.2022 16:30 H LSŽ A A8018 HVE SLA
ViKoz Viktor Kozák
ErSab Erik Sabol
MaLuž Martin Lužný
So 01.10.2022 17:45 NE LMŽ A A6019 NER SLN
JaMuc Jakub Muchka
Ne 02.10.2022 08:15 V LMŽ A A6024 SPA LET
DaČer David Černohlávek
MiSit Miroslav Sitarčík
Ne 02.10.2022 09:00 PL LSŽ A A8022 PLZ PIL
DaJel David Jelínek (PM71)
MiKot Miroslav Kotyza
JaVac Jakub Vachovec
Ne 02.10.2022 09:00 SL LMŽ A A6022 SLN KRA
Ne 02.10.2022 09:00 E LMŽ A A6023 SLA NER
MaLuž Martin Lužný
OnSte Ondřej Stejskal
Ne 02.10.2022 09:05 PS S3T HMP AM3007 SMI HVE
Ne 02.10.2022 09:05 PS S3T HMP AM3007B SMI HVE
Ne 02.10.2022 10:00 PS S3T HMP AM3008 HVE KOB
Ne 02.10.2022 10:00 PS S3T HMP AM3008B HVE KOB
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/138