Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
Čt 02.02.2023 17:30 DC PRIP US U0023 DEC UNL
LuČam Luboš Čamra
MaHol Marek Holec
Čt 02.02.2023 19:00 LO KLM USK U0078 LOV BIL
JiCíc Jiří Cícha
DaJan Dalibor Janda
BoTen Bohuslav Tenkrát
03.02.2023 19:00 BI RLJ U1010 BIL SOK
MaKli Martin Klika
MiSic Miroslav Sichrovský (TP75)
JoTou Josef Touš (MO49)
So 04.02.2023 09:00 LN LMŽ A U6100 SLO DEC
LuZív Lukáš Zíval
ArFis Arnošt Fischer
So 04.02.2023 09:00 DC LSŽ B U7107 DEC MAR
So 04.02.2023 10:00 MO LMŽ A U6098 MOL CHM
MiMaj Miroslav Majerčin
JaBer Jan Bertlík (MO03)
So 04.02.2023 10:00 CV S3T USK U3164 CHM MOL
So 04.02.2023 10:00 CV S3T USK U3165 MOL SLO
So 04.02.2023 10:00 CV S3T USK U3166 CHM SLO
So 04.02.2023 10:00 RL S3T USK U3170 ROU CHM
AlKra Aleš Kraus (laik)
So 04.02.2023 10:00 CV S4T USK U4164 CHM MOL
So 04.02.2023 10:00 CV S4T USK U4165 MOL SLO
So 04.02.2023 10:00 CV S4T USK U4166 CHM SLO
So 04.02.2023 10:00 RL S4T USK U4170 ROU CHM
JaMal Jaroslav Malý (laik)
So 04.02.2023 10:15 TP S3T USK U3167 TEP DRE
So 04.02.2023 10:15 TP S4T USK U4167 TEP DRE
So 04.02.2023 11:00 SO LMŽ A U6097 SOK LIT
ToPaz Tomáš Pazour
LuPaz Lukáš Pazour
So 04.02.2023 11:00 RL S3T USK U3171 CHM TEP
AlKra Aleš Kraus (laik)
So 04.02.2023 11:00 RL S4T USK U4171 CHM TEP
JaMal Jaroslav Malý (laik)
So 04.02.2023 11:15 TP S3T USK U3168 DRE LIT
So 04.02.2023 11:15 TP S4T USK U4168 DRE LIT
So 04.02.2023 12:00 RL S3T USK U3172 ROU TEP
JaMal Jaroslav Malý (laik)
So 04.02.2023 12:00 RL S4T USK U4172 ROU TEP
JaMal Jaroslav Malý (laik)
So 04.02.2023 12:00 MB LSŽ A U8088 MBL SPA
KrMax Kryštof Maxa
AlBal Aleš Balák
PaŠim Patrik Šimek
So 04.02.2023 12:15 TP S3T USK U3169 TEP LIT
So 04.02.2023 12:15 TP S4T USK U4169 TEP LIT
So 04.02.2023 12:15 KA LSŽ B U7109 KAD CHM
MaBlá Martin Bláha (CV00)
RaMas Radek Masák
RaŠla Radek Šlajchrt
So 04.02.2023 12:15 KS LSŽ B U7110 TYG TAC
JaBar Jan Barantál
JaKan Jan Kanický
So 04.02.2023 13:30 UL S3T USK U3179 UNL LTM
So 04.02.2023 13:30 UL S4T USK U4179 UNL LTM
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/192