Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
Po 17.02.2020 17:00 SB LMŽ D P6161 SOB DOM
MiDan Michal Dančišin
LuMič Lukáš Mička
Út 18.02.2020 19:30 PL KSM PLK P0084 PUB HOR
MaNěm Martin Němec
MiJan Miroslav Janík
FiSýk Filip Sýkora
St 19.02.2020 17:15 KT LMŽ D P6152 KLA MET
JaBrt Jan Brtník
DeTur Denis Turhobr
Čt 20.02.2020 17:00 JH LSŽ B P8179 JIN LVI
DaBuš David Bušta
MaHam Martin Hamr
Čt 20.02.2020 18:30 PK KSM PLK P0297 HHL MĚS
MiJan Miroslav Janík
ToHac Tomáš Hacaperka
21.02.2020 17:00 MI LSŽ B P8175 MIL JIN
JiVen Jindřich Venclík
MiVel Milan Velíšek
21.02.2020 19:30 MO LJ 2159 MOL PLZ
PaFol Pavel Folk
LuSýk Lukáš Sýkora
MiMaj Miroslav Majerčin
So 22.02.2020 09:15 ST LMŽ D P6236 STR SOB
RaVov Rastislav Vovčko
FiAnd Filip Andrle
So 22.02.2020 10:00 DO S5T PLK P5064 DOM MET
DaKai Daniel Kaiser
OnKai Ondřej Kaiser
So 22.02.2020 11:15 ST LSŽ B P8236 STR SOB
RaVov Rastislav Vovčko
PeHra Petr Hradský
So 22.02.2020 13:40 PB LJ 2171 PŘI KVA
PaKar Pavel Karda
ZdKál Zdeněk Kálal
ToMaš Tomáš Mašek
So 22.02.2020 16:00 TM S4T PLK PM4078 MET ROK
JaPet Jan Petržík
ToHef Tomáš Hefler
So 22.02.2020 17:00 PK KSM PLK P0299 APO CHO
MiJan Miroslav Janík
VíHrů Vít Hrůza
So 22.02.2020 17:00 TM S4T PLK PM4077 PLZ ROK
JaPet Jan Petržík
ToHef Tomáš Hefler
So 22.02.2020 18:00 TM S4T PLK PM4076 MET PLZ
ToHef Tomáš Hefler
JaPet Jan Petržík
So 22.02.2020 18:15 PK KSM PLK P0300 STŘ VEJ
LiKas Libor Kasl
FrRov František Rovaš
Ne 23.02.2020 11:30 LT LJ 2170 LTM TYG
PeŠtě Petr Štěpán
ToKou Tomáš Kouřil
ŠiBrň Šimon Brňák
Ne 23.02.2020 12:00 PK KSM PLK P0296 BEZ STA
JaKor Jan Korvas
MiJan Miroslav Janík
Ne 23.02.2020 12:15 TM LJ 2172 MET PLZ
ToHac Tomáš Hacaperka
PaBub Patrik Bubla
MaDej Matěj Deja
Ne 23.02.2020 12:30 RO KSM PLK P0295 ČEC LIP
MiTol Miroslav Tolar
MiBra Miroslav Brand
Ne 23.02.2020 17:30 DO KSM PLK P0298 SOK KLA
DeTur Denis Turhobr
DaMac Daniel Mach
Ne 23.02.2020 19:15 KT KSM PLK P0020 MAL HOR
VáKos Václav Kosnar
MiMor Michal Moravec
MiRub Michal Rubáš
St 26.02.2020 13:45 TM LMŽ D P6136 MET PLZ
FrRov František Rovaš
FiSýk Filip Sýkora
St 26.02.2020 17:15 KT LMŽ D P6221 KLA SOB
JiBrt Jiří Brtník
JaBrt Jan Brtník
28.02.2020 14:15 PK S2T PLK PM2031 PIL PLZ
MaStr Matěj Straka
FrRov František Rovaš
28.02.2020 15:30 PK S2T PLK PM2032 PLZ ROK
MaStr Matěj Straka
FrRov František Rovaš
28.02.2020 16:15 PK S2T PLK PM2033 PIL ROK
MaStr Matěj Straka
FrRov František Rovaš
28.02.2020 18:45 TM KSM PLK P0305 MĚS BEZ
MaDej Matěj Deja
JoLan Josef Lang (PS84)
28.02.2020 20:00 KT LJ 2161 PLZ TYG
VáKos Václav Kosnar
CtBěl Ctibor Bělohrad
DaPro Daniel Prokop
So 29.02.2020 08:00 PK KSM PLK P0302 VEJ APO
MiBra Miroslav Brand
MiJan Miroslav Janík
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/141