Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
26.11.2021 16:00 SO LMŽ D K6050 SOK KAD
ŠiMle Šimon Mlejnek
JaCha Jan Charvát
26.11.2021 16:30 OS LMŽ D K6061 CER MAR
TaHan Tadeáš Hanák
JaČer Jan Červenka (KV92)
26.11.2021 17:45 NK LD K4004 REB STA
ToZub Tomáš Zubzanda
DaPol David Polák
PeZol Petr Zolnaj
26.11.2021 19:30 KL RLJ K1106 PZK MOL
PeLuk Petr Lukavský
PeVět Petr Větrovský
JiMat Jiří Matějček
So 27.11.2021 09:00 OS LSŽ B K8056 CER KAD
ToBub Tomáš Bubeliny
JaČer Jan Červenka (KV92)
So 27.11.2021 09:30 NK LMŽ D K6058 REB TYG
ŠtJis Štěpán Jiskra
MaMot Matyáš Motl
So 27.11.2021 09:45 MO LD K3614 MOL ROK
JiKal Jiří Kalaš
MaMiš Martin Miško
DoŠeb Dominik Šebek
So 27.11.2021 11:30 OS S2T KVK KM2025 CER STA
ŠiAlb Šimon Albrecht
So 27.11.2021 11:30 OS S2T KVK KM2026 KVA MAR
ToLen Tomáš Lengö
So 27.11.2021 12:15 OS S2T KVK KM2027 CER KVA
ŠiAlb Šimon Albrecht
So 27.11.2021 12:15 OS S2T KVK KM2028 STA MAR
ToLen Tomáš Lengö
So 27.11.2021 12:15 KY S4T KVK KM4061 KVA REB
DaPol David Polák
So 27.11.2021 12:15 KY S4T KVK KM4062 CER SOK
JaSuc Jakub Suchý
So 27.11.2021 13:00 OS S2T KVK KM2029 CER MAR
ŠiAlb Šimon Albrecht
So 27.11.2021 13:00 OS S2T KVK KM2030 STA KVA
ToLen Tomáš Lengö
So 27.11.2021 13:00 KY S4T KVK KM4063 KVA CER
DaPol David Polák
So 27.11.2021 13:00 KY S4T KVK KM4064 REB SOK
MaKre Martin Krejbich
So 27.11.2021 14:00 KY S4T KVK KM4065 KVA SOK
DaPol David Polák
So 27.11.2021 14:00 KY S4T KVK KM4066 REB CER
MaKre Martin Krejbich
So 27.11.2021 14:16 OS LD K4007 CER REB
JaČer Jan Červenka (KV92)
SaOnd Samuel Ondrejka
JaCha Jan Charvát
So 27.11.2021 14:30 SL RLJ K1082 SLN BIL
PaKar Pavel Karda
PeVět Petr Větrovský
Ne 28.11.2021 09:00 MO RLJ K1081 MOL PZK
ŠiBrň Šimon Brňák
ŠiBrň Šimon Brňák
BoTen Bohuslav Tenkrát
Ne 28.11.2021 09:00 PK LD K3616 PIL SOK
FiSýk Filip Sýkora
MaHoš Maxmilián Hošťálek
MaHuc Martin Hucl
Ne 28.11.2021 10:00 ML S5T KVK K5018 MAR KVA
RoŠpa Roman Špaček
OlOre Oldřich Orel
Ne 28.11.2021 11:30 CH S4T KVK KM4067 STA MAR
JaBre Jan Brejcha
Ne 28.11.2021 11:30 CH S4T KVK KM4068 SOK KVA
MaBub Matěj Bubanec
Ne 28.11.2021 11:30 UL LD K3613 UNL SLN
DaŽiž David Žižka
JiCíc Jiří Cícha
PaZít Pavel Zítka
Ne 28.11.2021 12:00 SO RLJ K1084 KVA KAD
LuPas Lukáš Pastier
JaCha Jan Charvát
ToPaz Tomáš Pazour
Ne 28.11.2021 12:00 KA LD K4008 CHM STA
JaBen Jakub Beneš
JaHák Jakub Hák
MaHub Martin Hubínek
Ne 28.11.2021 12:15 CH S4T KVK KM4069 STA SOK
JaBre Jan Brejcha
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/197