Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
St 28.09.2022 09:00 SL RLJ K1018 SLN KRA
St 28.09.2022 09:00 TM LMŽ B K5016 MET MAR
ToHef Tomáš Hefler
ŠtRei Štěpán Reiniger
St 28.09.2022 09:00 KY LMŽ B K5019 KVA CER
DaPol David Polák
OlOre Oldřich Orel
St 28.09.2022 10:00 KS LMŽ B K5017 TYG TAC
JaBar Jan Barantál
JaKan Jan Kanický
St 28.09.2022 10:00 KA LMŽ B K5018 KAD REB
RaŠla Radek Šlajchrt
RaMas Radek Masák
St 28.09.2022 11:15 SO LMŽ B K5020 SOK STA
OnKva Ondřej Kvasňovský
MaPas Matyáš Pastier
St 28.09.2022 12:00 KS LSŽ B K7017 TYG TAC
JaBar Jan Barantál
JaKan Jan Kanický
St 28.09.2022 12:00 KA LSŽ B K7018 KAD REB
MaBlá Martin Bláha (CV00)
RaŠla Radek Šlajchrt
RaMas Radek Masák
St 28.09.2022 13:30 SO LSŽ B K7020 SOK STA
OnKva Ondřej Kvasňovský
MaPas Matyáš Pastier
St 28.09.2022 15:30 KY LSŽ B K7019 KVA CER
LuTáb Lukáš Táborek
JoHel Josef Helecz (KV77)
30.09.2022 17:25 CH RLJ K1013 KVA CER
TaHan Tadeáš Hanák
JaČer Jan Červenka (KV92)
ŠtJis Štěpán Jiskra
30.09.2022 18:45 K RLJ K1016 KOB RAK
ToVýb Tomáš Výborný
FiBed Filip Bednář
MaLuž Martin Lužný
30.09.2022 19:45 MO RLJ K1015 MOL BIL
VáKre Václav Krebs
PeŠtě Petr Štěpánovský
PaKaf Pavel Kafka
30.09.2022 20:00 KS RLJ K1014 TYG LTM
DaŽiž David Žižka
MaBlá Martin Bláha (CV00)
JiKal Jiří Kalaš
So 01.10.2022 09:00 NK LMŽ B K5023 REB KVA
MaMot Matyáš Motl
ŠtJis Štěpán Jiskra
So 01.10.2022 10:00 MO RLD K3005 MOL BIL
JiCíc Jiří Cícha
MiMaj Miroslav Majerčin
MiDan Michal Danylec
So 01.10.2022 10:00 CH LMŽ B K5021 STA MET
DaKub Daniel Kubík
DaMou Dan Moulis
So 01.10.2022 10:45 NK LSŽ B K7023 REB KVA
MaMot Matyáš Motl
ŠtJis Štěpán Jiskra
So 01.10.2022 11:30 ML LSŽ B K7025 MAR TYG
ToPaz Tomáš Pazour
LuPaz Lukáš Pazour
So 01.10.2022 11:30 OS S2T KVK KM2001 CER SOK
OnSch Ondřej Schwarz (laik)
So 01.10.2022 11:30 OS S2T KVK KM2002 STA KVA
OnSch Ondřej Schwarz (laik)
So 01.10.2022 12:15 OS S2T KVK KM2003 CER STA
OnSch Ondřej Schwarz (laik)
So 01.10.2022 12:15 OS S2T KVK KM2004 SOK KVA
JaNob Jakub Nobauer (laik)
So 01.10.2022 12:30 CH S4T KVK KM4016 STA SOK
DaKub Daniel Kubík
So 01.10.2022 12:45 TC LMŽ B K5024 TAC KAD
JaMar Jan Martinec
OtMar Ota Martinec (DO04)
So 01.10.2022 13:00 OS S2T KVK KM2005 CER KVA
OnSch Ondřej Schwarz (laik)
So 01.10.2022 13:00 OS S2T KVK KM2006 SOK STA
JaNob Jakub Nobauer (laik)
So 01.10.2022 13:30 CH S4T KVK KM4017 SOK KVA
DaKub Daniel Kubík
So 01.10.2022 14:00 KA RLD K3006 KAD TAC
MiDan Michal Danylec
JaKan Jan Kanický
LuNěm Lukáš Němec
So 01.10.2022 14:15 OS LMŽ B K5022 CER SOK
KaGha Karim Ghazal
DaPol David Polák
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/183