Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
So 22.02.2020 09:15 BB S4T ZLK Z4064 BRU BOB
MiSch Michal Schmiedl
MiMik Michal Mikula
So 22.02.2020 10:00 KM LJ Z2490 KRO BOS
PaMik Pavel Mikšík
ToKuč Tomáš Kučera (KM88)
JiNov Jiří Novák
So 22.02.2020 10:00 OR LJ Z2902 ORL HOD
ToKre Tomáš Krenželok
ToTká Tomáš Tkáč
LaOpr Ladislav Opravil
So 22.02.2020 10:45 BB S5T ZLK Z5064 BRU BOB
MiMik Michal Mikula
MiSch Michal Schmiedl
So 22.02.2020 11:15 UH S4T ZLK Z4061 UHH UHB
FiHen Filip Hendrych
DaBra David Brablenec
So 22.02.2020 13:00 UH S5T ZLK Z5061 UHH UHB
DaBra David Brablenec
FiHen Filip Hendrych
Ne 23.02.2020 10:00 FM LJ Z2491 FRM UHB
ReTro René Trombík
DoKli Dominik Klimek
ReTom René Tomis
Ne 23.02.2020 11:15 ZP S4T ZLK Z4063 ZLN VSE
AdBab Adam Babulík
AlJor Alexander Jordán
Ne 23.02.2020 11:45 KM S4T ZLK Z4062 KRO ZLN
ToMoj Tomáš Mojžíšek
PeOsi Petr Osina
Ne 23.02.2020 12:45 ZP S5T ZLK Z5063 ZLN VSE
AlJor Alexander Jordán
AdBab Adam Babulík
Ne 23.02.2020 13:15 KM S5T ZLK Z5062 KRO ZLN
ToMoj Tomáš Mojžíšek
PeOsi Petr Osina
St 26.02.2020 16:45 ZP S5T ZLK Z5058 ZLN ZLN
MaKuž Martin Kužílek
JaŽák Jakub Žák
St 26.02.2020 18:00 UB LJ Z2487 UHB OPA
PeBla Petr Blaha
FiKub Filip Kubiš
RaJur Radek Jurčík
Čt 27.02.2020 16:15 UB LMŽ D Z6095 UHB BRU
DaBra David Brablenec
JaŠmí Jakub Šmíd
28.02.2020 17:45 PV LJ Z2904 PRO LVB
JiKaš Jiří Kašík
MaDol Martin Doležel
MaKuž Martin Kužílek
28.02.2020 19:00 BC LJ Z2495 BOS TEC
FrHel František Held
MaČel Marek Čelechovský
JoZap Josef Zapletal
So 29.02.2020 07:30 UB S3T ZLK ZM3096 BRU UHB
FiKub Filip Kubiš
So 29.02.2020 07:30 UB S3T ZLK ZM3396 BRU UHB
DaBra David Brablenec
So 29.02.2020 08:15 UO S3T ZLK ZM3091 UHO ZLN
FiHen Filip Hendrych
ZdHen Zdeněk Hendrych
So 29.02.2020 08:15 UO S3T ZLK ZM3391 UHO ZLN
FiHen Filip Hendrych
ZdHen Zdeněk Hendrych
So 29.02.2020 08:30 UB S3T ZLK ZM3095 UHH BRU
FiKub Filip Kubiš
So 29.02.2020 08:30 UB S3T ZLK ZM3395 UHH BRU
DaBra David Brablenec
So 29.02.2020 08:45 UB S3T ZLK ZM3094 UHB UHH
FiKub Filip Kubiš
So 29.02.2020 08:45 UB S3T ZLK ZM3394 UHB UHH
DaBra David Brablenec
So 29.02.2020 09:00 UB LSŽ B Z8095 UHB BRU
So 29.02.2020 09:00 VA LMŽ D Z6096 BOB VSE
PeBam Petr Bambuch
MoKrá Mojmír Krátký
So 29.02.2020 09:15 UO S3T ZLK ZM3092 ZLN BOB
FiHen Filip Hendrych
WaZáp Wayne Zápařka
So 29.02.2020 09:15 UO S3T ZLK ZM3392 ZLN BOB
FiHen Filip Hendrych
WaZáp Wayne Zápařka
So 29.02.2020 10:30 UO S3T ZLK ZM3093 BOB UHO
ZdHen Zdeněk Hendrych
WaZáp Wayne Zápařka
So 29.02.2020 10:30 UO S3T ZLK ZM3393 BOB UHO
ZdHen Zdeněk Hendrych
WaZáp Wayne Zápařka
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/127