Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
21.01.2022 17:45 PV RLJ Z2602 PRO NOV
JiKaš Jiří Kašík
MaDol Martin Doležel
OnMoj Ondřej Mojžíšek
So 22.01.2022 09:00 UB S3T ZLK ZM3075 UHB BOB
So 22.01.2022 09:00 ZP S3T ZLK ZM3077 ZLN VSE
So 22.01.2022 09:00 ZP S3T ZLK ZM3078 ZLN VSE
So 22.01.2022 09:00 BB S4T ZLK ZM4059 BRU BOB
So 22.01.2022 10:00 UB S3T ZLK ZM3076 UHB BOB
So 22.01.2022 10:15 UO S4T ZLK ZM4057 UHO UHB
FiHen Filip Hendrych
ZdHen Zdeněk Hendrych
So 22.01.2022 10:30 BB S5T ZLK Z5059 BRU BOB
RoŠim Roman Šimoník
RoKož Robert Koželuha
So 22.01.2022 10:45 ZP S4T ZLK ZM4058 ZLN KRO
ToČer Tomáš Červenka
TaRok Tadeáš Rokos
So 22.01.2022 11:00 UH S4T ZLK ZM4060 UHH VSE
MiWei Michal Weintritt
AdWit Adam Witoš
So 22.01.2022 11:45 UO S5T ZLK Z5057 UHO UHB
FiHen Filip Hendrych
ZdHen Zdeněk Hendrych
So 22.01.2022 12:15 ZP S5T ZLK Z5058 ZLN KRO
ToČer Tomáš Červenka
TaRok Tadeáš Rokos
So 22.01.2022 12:30 VS S2T ZLK ZM2025 VSE KRO
So 22.01.2022 12:45 UH S5T ZLK Z5060 UHH VSE
MiWei Michal Weintritt
AdWit Adam Witoš
So 22.01.2022 13:30 VS S2T ZLK ZM2026 VSE KRO
Ne 23.01.2022 09:00 BB S3T ZLK ZM3079 BRU UHH
Ne 23.01.2022 09:00 TR RLJ Z2202 TRE LVB
Ne 23.01.2022 10:00 BB S3T ZLK ZM3080 BRU UHH
Ne 23.01.2022 10:30 CT RLJ Z2201 CTR OPA
JoVrb Josef Vrba
KaMel Karel Melichar
AdNaj Adam Najman
Ne 23.01.2022 11:30 VA RLJ Z2203 BOB LAN
ZbNov Zbyněk Novák
PeBam Petr Bambuch
MoKrá Mojmír Krátký
Ne 23.01.2022 11:30 RZ RLJ Z2603 CER ZNO
JiFie Jiří Fiedler
ToCve Tomáš Cverna
VíVaš Vít Vašenka
Ne 23.01.2022 12:15 UH S5T ZLK Z5115 UHH VSE
ZdFre Zdeněk Frelich
RaZad Radoslav Zadarlík
Ne 23.01.2022 13:00 UO S3T ZLK ZM3073 UHO KRO
ZdHen Zdeněk Hendrych
FiHen Filip Hendrych
Ne 23.01.2022 14:15 UO S3T ZLK ZM3074 UHO KRO
ZdHen Zdeněk Hendrych
FiHen Filip Hendrych
Ne 23.01.2022 14:15 FM RLJ Z2601 FRM UHO
ReTro René Trombík
ReTom René Tomis
JiBré Jiří Brél
28.01.2022 09:00 BV RLJ Z2205 LVB BOB
ViSch Viktor Schenel
BoMal Bohuslav Maloušek
MiOlš Miroslav Olšar
28.01.2022 16:00 UO RLJ Z2605 UHO PRO
PeBla Petr Blaha
RoKož Robert Koželuha
ZdHen Zdeněk Hendrych
28.01.2022 18:00 OP RLJ Z2204 OPA LAN
PePel Petr Pelc
JaCyg Jan Cygal
LuKro Lukáš Kroček
28.01.2022 19:00 NJ RLJ Z2604 NOV CER
DaPav Daniel Pavel
MiFra Michal Frais
DaVal David Valášek
28.01.2022 19:45 KM RLJ Z2606 KRO FRM
ToŠic Tomas Šico
LiHal Libor Halás
DaVal David Valentík
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/119