Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
Ne 12.01.2020 09:00 PE LSŽ B J8065 PEL JIH
Ne 12.01.2020 09:30 CR LD J3961 PCE LAN
VoPil Vojtěch Pilný
MiSch Michal Schaffer
MaMik Matěj Mikula
Ne 12.01.2020 09:30 NA LD J3964 NCH JAR
LiMac Libor Machač
OnRez Ondřej Rezek
PeKoz Petr Kozák
Ne 12.01.2020 10:00 KO LD J3963 KOL HRO
LiPlá Libor Plášil
DoŠpi Dominik Špinka
VlKoz Vladimír Kozák
Ne 12.01.2020 10:15 VE LMŽ D J6073 VMZ DRA
LuKar Luboš Karásek
PeSla Petr Slabý
Ne 12.01.2020 10:15 ZR LMŽ D J6074 ZDR PEL
MaFik Marian Fiksa
MiKaš Michal Kašpar
Ne 12.01.2020 10:45 TR LMŽ D J6075 TRE LED
JiEra Jiří Erat
ToMez Tomáš Mezlík
Ne 12.01.2020 11:15 JI S5T KVS J5082 JIH TEL
JaJel Jan Jeletz
MaHav Marian Havel
BeUnd bez undefined (laik)
BeUnd bez undefined (laik)
Ne 12.01.2020 12:15 VE LSŽ B J8073 VMZ DRA
LuKar Luboš Karásek
PeSla Petr Slabý
DaStr David Strádal
Ne 12.01.2020 12:15 ZR LSŽ B J8074 ZDR PEL
MaFik Marian Fiksa
MiKaš Michal Kašpar
PaVan Pavel Vaníček
Ne 12.01.2020 12:30 LP LD J3962 LIB LTM
JiNov Jiří Novák
LuSvo Lucie Svobodová
AlTou Aleš Touš
Ne 12.01.2020 12:45 TR LSŽ B J8075 TRE LED
JiEra Jiří Erat
ToMez Tomáš Mezlík
Ne 12.01.2020 16:00 VB KSM KVS J0038 SVB NAD
ToSib Tomáš Sibera
ToKot Tomáš Kotrba
JaŠťá Jaromír Šťáva
St 15.01.2020 18:00 LY LD J3967 LTM PCE
MiSed Miroslav Sedlák
JiMot Jiří Motálek
RaVaš Radek Vašátko
Čt 16.01.2020 17:30 NA LD J3946 NCH ZDR
JaPec Jakub Pecha
JaFig Jakub Figer
OnRez Ondřej Rezek
17.01.2020 16:00 SS S5T KVS J5083 SVE LED
PeČih Petr Čihák
So 18.01.2020 09:20 NO S5T KVS J5085 NAD HUM
VíBur Vít Burian
So 18.01.2020 10:30 VE S2T KVS JM2057 VMZ TRE
KrPac Kristýna Pacalová
So 18.01.2020 10:30 VE S2T KVS JM2060 VMZ TRE
AnJeř Antonín Jeřábek (ZR56)
So 18.01.2020 10:45 HB S5T KVS J5089 HBR VMZ
VlJuř Vladislav Juřica
So 18.01.2020 11:25 VE S2T KVS JM2056 ZUB TRE
KrPac Kristýna Pacalová
So 18.01.2020 11:25 VE S2T KVS JM2059 MBU TRE
AnJeř Antonín Jeřábek (ZR56)
So 18.01.2020 11:30 PE S5T KVS J5086 PEL SVE
AdZuk Adam Zukal
So 18.01.2020 12:00 LD LSŽ B J8057 LED DRA
PeBla Petr Blažek
JaMal Jan Malík
PeBla Petr Blažek
JaMal Jan Malík
So 18.01.2020 12:30 HB LMŽ D J6076 HBR ZUB
VlJuř Vladislav Juřica
So 18.01.2020 12:40 VE S2T KVS JM2055 VMZ ZUB
KrPac Kristýna Pacalová
So 18.01.2020 12:40 VE S2T KVS JM2058 VMZ MBU
AnJeř Antonín Jeřábek (ZR56)
So 18.01.2020 14:30 HB LSŽ B J8076 HBR ZUB
VlJuř Vladislav Juřica
So 18.01.2020 16:30 JI S5T KVS J5088 JIH SVB
DeŠto Denis Štorek
JaJan Jakub Jančí
BeUnd bez undefined (laik)
BeUnd bez undefined (laik)
So 18.01.2020 17:00 NO KSM KVS J0041 NAD TEL
ToSib Tomáš Sibera
ToMez Tomáš Mezlík
Načíst další
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/187