Den Datum Začátek ZS Soutěž ČU Domácí Hosté HR HR ČR ČR
15.10.2021 18:00 TE KLM KVS J0030 TEL SVE
MiSuc Michal Suchý
JaJel Jan Jeletz
VoKou Vojtěch Kouba
So 16.10.2021 09:00 ZR LMŽ D J6048 ZDR LED
So 16.10.2021 09:00 VB S4T KVS JM4025 SVB ZDR
PeJan Petr Janoušek
So 16.10.2021 09:00 VB S4T KVS JM4028 NAD ZDR
MiPol Michal Poledna
So 16.10.2021 09:15 VE S5T KVS J5027 VMZ TEL
AdBíb Adam Bíbr
LuPac Lukáš Pacal
So 16.10.2021 09:30 BY S4T KVS JM4037 ZUB CHT
IvŠtě Ivan Štětina
So 16.10.2021 09:30 BY S4T KVS JM4038 MBU CHT
JaŠtě Jaroslav Štěrba
So 16.10.2021 09:55 VB S4T KVS JM4026 ZDR JIH
PeJan Petr Janoušek
So 16.10.2021 09:55 VB S4T KVS JM4029 ZDR JIH
MiPol Michal Poledna
So 16.10.2021 10:00 TE LSŽ B J8044 TEL HUM
AlUhl Aleš Uhlíř
GaŠťa Gabriela Šťastná
So 16.10.2021 10:00 BU LMŽ D J6043 MBU SVE
MaPeř Martin Peří
LeSvo Leoš Svoboda
So 16.10.2021 10:00 NO LMŽ D J6223 NAD ZUB
LuHor Lukáš Hort
LePas Leo Paseka (laik)
So 16.10.2021 10:30 BY S4T KVS JM4039 CHT MBU
IvŠtě Ivan Štětina
So 16.10.2021 10:30 BY S4T KVS JM4040 CHT ZUB
JaŠtě Jaroslav Štěrba
So 16.10.2021 10:55 VB S4T KVS JM4027 SVB JIH
PeJan Petr Janoušek
So 16.10.2021 10:55 VB S4T KVS JM4030 NAD JIH
MiPol Michal Poledna
So 16.10.2021 11:00 ZR LSŽ B J8048 ZDR LED
So 16.10.2021 11:15 VE S2T KVS JM2017 VMZ HBR
LuPac Lukáš Pacal
So 16.10.2021 11:15 VE S2T KVS JM2018 SVB HBR
AdBíb Adam Bíbr
So 16.10.2021 11:30 PE S5T KVS J5026 PEL PUM
MaRaz Martin Razima (PE04)
So 16.10.2021 12:00 BU LSŽ B J8043 MBU SVE
MaPeř Martin Peří
LeSvo Leoš Svoboda
So 16.10.2021 12:00 TE LMŽ D J6044 TEL HUM
AlUhl Aleš Uhlíř
GaŠťa Gabriela Šťastná
So 16.10.2021 12:10 VE S2T KVS JM2015 LED HBR
AnJeř Antonín Jeřábek (ZR56)
So 16.10.2021 12:10 VE S2T KVS JM2016 SVE HBR
AnJeř Antonín Jeřábek (ZR56)
So 16.10.2021 12:15 JI LMŽ D J6045 JIH SVB
JoŽiž Josef Žižka
VoKou Vojtěch Kouba
So 16.10.2021 12:15 HB LMŽ D J6046 HBR CHT
VíSte Vít Stehlík
JaŽák Jaroslav Žák
So 16.10.2021 12:30 TR S5T KVS J5028 TRE LED
JaMar Jan Martin
So 16.10.2021 12:30 HU S2T KVS JM2007 HUM PEL
DaZad Daniel Zadina
DoPet Dolejš Petr (laik)
So 16.10.2021 12:30 HU S2T KVS JM2008 CHT NAD
DaZad Daniel Zadina
So 16.10.2021 13:00 BC LMŽ D J6222 BOS JIH
MaFor Matyáš Formánek
LuOšl Lukáš Ošlejšek
Načíst další
Export
Zobrazeno utkání: 30/241